ADVERTISEMENT

Tsvetomir Bozhidarov Panov

Tsvetomir Bozhidarov Panov
Current team: Cherno More
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Bulgaria
Date of birth: 17 April, 1989 (35 years)
Place of birth: Pleven, Bulgaria
Height: 5 ft 7 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Tsvetomir Bozhidarov Panov Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Cherno moreParva Liga182126233941300
2022/23Cherno moreParva Liga180224213640400
2021/22Cherno moreParva Liga189923221520500
2020/21Cherno moreParva Liga279432311210510
2019/20Cherno moreParva Liga259329290100500
2018/19Cherno moreParva Liga663880101300
2018/19Ludogorets IISecond League450550000000
2018/19LudogoretsParva Liga242330150000
2017/18Ludogorets IISecond League180220000000
2017/18LudogoretsParva Liga3106330100000
2017/18Botev PlovdivParva Liga180020200001201
2016/17Botev PlovdivParva Liga249729290220400
2015/16Slavia SofiaParva Liga266431301140400
2014/15Slavia SofiaParva Liga218626251140502
2013/14Slavia SofiaParva Liga93412111221320
2013/14Lyubimets 2000Parva Liga141316160110100
2012/13Spartak 19 PlevenSecond League196322220100500
2011/12Vidima-RakovskiParva Liga233727261011510
2010/11Vidima-RakovskiParva Liga207023230010500
2009/10LovechParva Liga30101000000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Cherno moreBulgarian Cup90110000000
2022/23Cherno moreBulgarian Cup270431010000
2021/22Cherno moreBulgarian Cup89110100000
2020/21Cherno moreBulgarian Cup153220100100
2019/20Cherno moreBulgarian Cup180220000100
2018/19Cherno moreBulgarian Cup120110000000
2018/19LudogoretsBulgarian Cup90110000000
2017/18Botev PlovdivBulgarian Cup180220010000
2016/17Botev PlovdivBulgarian Cup450550000100
2015/16Slavia SofiaBulgarian Cup90110000000
2014/15Slavia SofiaBulgarian Cup90110010000
2013/14Lyubimets 2000Bulgarian Cup82110100100

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2018/19LudogoretsUEFA Champions League29101020000
2018/19LudogoretsUEFA Europa League0000000000
2017/18Botev PlovdivUEFA Europa League540660000000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2020/21BulgariaUEFA Nations League0000010000
2018BulgariaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers0000020000
2018BulgariaFriendly57110110000
2017BulgariaFriendly0000000000
2011Bulgaria U21UEFA Euro U-210000030000

Trophies

Tsvetomir Bozhidarov Panov Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Bulgaria - Parva LigaWinner22017/2018, 2009/2010
Bulgaria - Bulgarian CupWinner12016/2017
Bulgaria - Super CupWinner22018/2019, 2017/2018

Transfers

Tsvetomir Bozhidarov Panov Transfers

DateFromToFee
10.01.19LudogoretsCherno moreFree
20.02.18BotevLudogoretsN/A
01.07.16Slavia SofiaBotevFree
01.01.14Lyubimets 2000Slavia SofiaFree
01.07.13Spartak 19 PlevenLyubimets 2000Free
01.07.10LovechVidimaLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30