ADVERTISEMENT

Toni Datković

Toni Datković
Current team: Albacete
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Croatia
Date of birth: 6 November, 1993 (30 years)
Place of birth: Zagreb, Croatia
Weight: 172 lb
Height: 6 ft 2 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Toni Datković Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24AlbaceteSegunda Division3168351120200
2023/24FC CartagenaSegunda Division90110000000
2022/23FC CartagenaSegunda Division3380393903001301
2021/22FC CartagenaSegunda Division142316160230300
2021Real Salt LakeMajor League Soccer583871290100
2020/21ArisSuper League0000000000
2020/21FC CartagenaSegunda Division160719181120200
2020/21ArisSuper League226330150000
2019/20HuescaSegunda Division1086171161200300
2019/20Lokomotiva Zagreb1. HNL630770001000
2018/19Lokomotiva Zagreb1. HNL205325250642400
2017/18Lokomotiva Zagreb1. HNL1415171704120300
2016/17KoperPrva Liga270030300002700
2015/16KoperPrva Liga126014140003100
2015/16ZavrčPrva Liga189021210000400
2014/15ZavrčPrva Liga273731310113510
2013/14Pomorac KostrenaPrva NL1421201642101000
2012/13Pomorac KostrenaPrva NL1715252051091000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24AlbaceteCopa del Rey46110100000
2022/23FC CartagenaCopa del Rey115211020000
2019/20HuescaCopa del Rey180220000000
2018/19Lokomotiva ZagrebNogometni Cup270330002000
2017/18Lokomotiva ZagrebNogometni Cup0000020000
2016/17KoperPokal Slovenije210220001000
2015/16ZavrčPokal Slovenije316440100100
2014/15ZavrčPokal Slovenije360440002100
2012/13Pomorac KostrenaNogometni Cup0000010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2020/21ArisUEFA Europa League90110000000
2018Lokomotiva ZagrebClub Friendly67110100000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2018CroatiaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers0000000000
2017CroatiaFriendly0000000000
2017CroatiaChina Cup90110010000
2012Croatia U19UEFA U19 European Championship11101030100

Trophies

Toni Datković Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
World - Arena Cup2nd Place22019, 2018

Transfers

Toni Datković Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.09.23CartagenaAlbaceteFree
18.01.22Salt LakeCartagenaN/A
07.07.21ArisSalt LakeN/A
01.07.21CartagenaArisN/A
10.01.21ArisCartagenaLoan
18.08.20LokomotivaArisFree
04.08.20HuescaLokomotivaN/A
02.09.19LokomotivaHuescaLoan
01.01.16ZavrčKoperN/A
01.07.14PomoracZavrčN/A
10.08.12RijekaPomoracLoan

Sidelined

Toni Datković Injuries

TypeFromTo
Suspended08.05.2314.05.23
Suspended26.02.2306.03.23
Suspended03.10.2210.10.22

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia