ADVERTISEMENT

Serkan Kadir Yusein

Serkan Kadir Yusein
Current team: Krumovgrad
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Bulgaria
Date of birth: 31 March, 1996 (28 years)
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Serkan Kadir Yusein Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24KrumovgradParva Liga2132272702004800
2022/23BeroeParva Liga2543343221932410
2021/22BeroeParva Liga1959262331551200
2020/21CSKA 1948 SofiaParva Liga147918180900300
2019/20Ludogorets IISecond League173220100000
2019/20LudogoretsParva Liga51110110000
2019/20Tsarsko seloParva Liga7781192420000
2019/20LudogoretsParva Liga69211120200
2018/19LudogoretsParva Liga427862660100
2018/19Botev PlovdivParva Liga113217125762200
2017/18Botev PlovdivParva Liga2198302731271610
2016/17Botev PlovdivParva Liga2235322571184500
2015/16Botev PlovdivParva Liga1685242221330500
2014/15Botev PlovdivParva Liga685141140100
2013/14Botev PlovdivParva Liga65110120000
2013/14Rakovski 2011Second League5921165201500
2012/13Botev PlovdivParva Liga22202040000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24KrumovgradBulgarian Cup87110100100
2022/23BeroeBulgarian Cup180220000000
2021/22BeroeBulgarian Cup135312011000
2020/21CSKA 1948 SofiaBulgarian Cup90110000000
2019/20Tsarsko seloBulgarian Cup90110000000
2018/19LudogoretsBulgarian Cup21101010000
2018/19Botev PlovdivBulgarian Cup138211011000
2017/18Botev PlovdivBulgarian Cup256330100000
2016/17Botev PlovdivBulgarian Cup261633130100
2015/16Botev PlovdivBulgarian Cup13101010000
2014/15Botev PlovdivBulgarian Cup24101001000
2013/14Rakovski 2011Bulgarian Cup253330100000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2019/20LudogoretsUEFA Europa League0000000000
2019/20LudogoretsUEFA Champions League0000000000
2017/18Botev PlovdivUEFA Europa League213624041000
2014/15Botev PlovdivUEFA Europa League20404040000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2021Bulgaria U21UEFA Euro U-210000000000
2021BulgariaFriendly0000000000
2020/21BulgariaUEFA Nations League0000020000
2019Bulgaria U21UEFA Euro U-21630770000100
2017Bulgaria U21UEFA Euro U-2141202030000
2015Bulgaria U19UEFA U19 European Championship180220000200
2013Bulgaria U17UEFA U17 European Championship353541120100
2012Bulgaria U17UEFA U17 European Championship28101030000

Trophies

Serkan Kadir Yusein Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Bulgaria - Parva LigaWinner22019/2020, 2018/2019
Bulgaria - Bulgarian CupWinner12016/2017
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup2nd Place12013/2014
Bulgaria - Super CupWinner22019/2020, 2017/2018
Bulgaria - Super Cup2nd Place12014/2015

Transfers

Serkan Kadir Yusein Transfers

DateFromToFee
21.06.23BeroeKrumovgradFree
22.06.22LudogoretsBeroeFree
01.07.21LudogoretsBeroeLoan
21.07.20LudogoretsCSKA 1948Loan
01.01.20Tsarsko seloLudogoretsN/A
22.08.19LudogoretsTsarsko seloLoan
23.01.19BotevLudogoretsN/A
01.01.14RakovskiBotevN/A
01.07.13BotevRakovskiLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30