ADVERTISEMENT

Óscar Eduardo Estupiñán Vallesilla

Óscar Eduardo Estupiñán Vallesilla
Current team: Bahia
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Colombia
Date of birth: 29 September, 1996 (27 years)
Place of birth: Santiago de Cali, Colombia
Weight: 167.6 lb
Height: 5 ft 11 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Óscar Eduardo Estupiñán Vallesilla Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024BahiaBrasileirão54211120000
2024BahiaCampeonato Baiano 1212431333000
2024BahiaCopa do Nordeste109211151000
2023/24MetzLigue 1262642420000
2023/24Hull CityChampionship72404040000
2022/23Hull CityChampionship25493529613613201
2021/22Vitoria GuimaraesPrimeira Liga21832826218215810
2020/21Vitória Guimarães IICampeonato de Portugal79110101000
2020/21Vitoria GuimaraesPrimeira Liga1779232121528100
2019/20DenizlisporSuper Lig10652810186217200
2019BarcelonaPrimera A445945285100
2018/19Vitoria GuimaraesPrimeira Liga90404060000
2017/18Vitória Guimarães IISegunda liga1567191907010200
2017/18Vitoria GuimaraesPrimeira Liga4311046291000
2017Once CaldasPrimera A107014122224210
2016Once CaldasPrimera A2177342410131313500
2015Once CaldasPrimera A4721055371000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024BahiaCopa do Brasil59110111000
2023/24MetzCoupe de France0000000000
2023/24Hull CityLeague Cup90110001000
2023/24Hull CityFA Cup0000000000
2022/23Hull CityFA Cup18101010000
2022/23Hull CityLeague Cup17101010000
2021/22Vitoria GuimaraesTaça da Liga199422221000
2021/22Vitoria GuimaraesTaça de Portugal31101010000
2020/21Vitoria GuimaraesTaça da Liga70110101000
2019/20DenizlisporTurkish Cup398541017100
2018/19Vitoria GuimaraesTaça de Portugal38303030000
2017/18Vitoria GuimaraesTaça da Liga19101010000
2017Once CaldasCopa Colombia104413130000
2016Once CaldasCopa Colombia119312100000
2015Once CaldasCopa Colombia258330201100
2014Once CaldasCopa Colombia28101000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023Hull CityClub Friendly44101011000
2022Hull CityClub Friendly28101010000
2021Vitoria GuimaraesClub Friendly0000000000
2019BarcelonaCopa Libertadores180220000100
2017/18Vitoria GuimaraesUEFA Europa League88211110000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022ColombiaFriendly12101030000

Trophies

Óscar Eduardo Estupiñán Vallesilla Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Portugal - Super Cup2nd Place12017/2018
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano 12nd Place12024

Transfers

Óscar Eduardo Estupiñán Vallesilla Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.01.25BahiaHullN/A
09.02.24HullBahiaLoan
01.02.24MetzHullN/A
01.09.23HullMetzLoan
13.07.22Vitória SCHullFree
01.08.20DenizlisporVitória SCN/A
29.07.19Vitória SCDenizlisporLoan
17.01.19Vitória SCBarcelonaLoan
01.07.17Once CaldasVitória SC€ 1M

Sidelined

Óscar Eduardo Estupiñán Vallesilla Injuries

TypeFromTo
Groin Injury23.10.2326.01.24
Knock07.11.1922.11.19

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30