ADVERTISEMENT

Pablo Nicolás Royón Silvera

Pablo Nicolás Royón Silvera
Current team: Rampla Juniors
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Uruguay
Date of birth: 28 January, 1991 (33 years)
Place of birth: Las Piedras, Uruguay
Weight: 160.9 lb
Height: 5 ft 8 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Pablo Nicolás Royón Silvera Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Rampla JuniorsPrimera Division
2023/24MarathónLiga Nacional7791688795100
2023La LuzPrimera Division1444201551074300
2022AyacuchoPrimera Division16882821714115500
2021CuscoPrimera Division4251055390000
2020/21ComunicacionesLiga Nacional572166104144000
2020Nacional PotosíLiga de Futbol124319145555201
2019RacingPrimera Division118620146763100
2019Nacional PotosíLiga de Futbol108216124556400
2018/19PatronatoPrimera División6191073330100
2018Deportes IquiquePrimera Division98615114743000
2017LiverpoolPrimera Division3071363517111300
2016LiverpoolPrimera Division86113103641100
2015/16Sud AméricaPrimera Division1956252411017101
2015OlimpoPrimera División5511165551000
2014Atlético RafaelaPrimera División6001468591100
2013/14Sud AméricaPrimera Division104714113249100
2013/14FénixPrimera Division6181183733000
2012/13LiverpoolPrimera Division319826270100
2011/12LiverpoolPrimera Division104613130605210
2010/11LiverpoolPrimera Division100211100000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2018PatronatoCopa Argentina72110100000
2018Deportes IquiqueCopa Chile0000010000
2014/15OlimpoCopa Argentina90110000000
2013/14Atlético RafaelaCopa Argentina97303031000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022AyacuchoCopa Sudamericana371541331000
2020Nacional PotosíCopa Sudamericana115211012000
2019Nacional PotosíCopa Sudamericana104211110000
2017LiverpoolCopa Sudamericana149220100100
2012LiverpoolCopa Sudamericana13101010000

Trophies

Pablo Nicolás Royón Silvera Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Guatemala - Liga Nacional2nd Place12020/2021 Clausura

Transfers

Pablo Nicolás Royón Silvera Transfers

DateFromToFee
05.02.24MarathónRampla JuniorsN/A
24.07.23La LuzMarathónN/A
06.01.23AyacuchoLa LuzFree
15.12.21CuscoAyacuchoFree
18.07.21ComunicacionesCuscoFree
01.02.21NacionalComunicacionesN/A
07.01.20RacingNacionalN/A
04.07.19NacionalRacingFree
15.01.19PatronatoNacionalFree
01.07.18IquiquePatronatoFree
01.01.18LiverpoolIquique€ Free
01.08.16Sud AméricaLiverpoolN/A
15.07.15LiverpoolSud AméricaLoan
09.01.15LiverpoolOlimpoLoan
09.08.14LiverpoolRafaelaLoan
13.01.14LiverpoolSud AméricaLoan
09.08.13LiverpoolFénixLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia