ADVERTISEMENT

Martín Andrés Cauteruccio Rodríguez

Martín Andrés Cauteruccio Rodríguez
Current team: Sporting Cristal
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Uruguay
Date of birth: 14 April, 1987 (37 years)
Place of birth: Montevideo, Uruguay
Weight: 167.6 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Martín Andrés Cauteruccio Rodríguez Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Sporting CristalPrimera Division4886606013100
2023IndependientePrimera División2385352698911000
2022AldosiviPrimera División2434292817115101
2021AldosiviPrimera División1963232304010101
2021EstudiantesPrimera División6011284763000
2020/21EstudiantesPrimera División367844471100
2019/20EstudiantesPrimera División275440422000
2019/20Cruz AzulLiga MX70312190000
2018/19Cruz AzulLiga MX175739211818205600
2017/18Cruz AzulLiga MX15393115167165200
2016/17Cruz AzulLiga MX6671073331100
2016/17San LorenzoPrimera División7821192539100
2016San LorenzoPrimera División597155104122100
2015San LorenzoPrimera División18292621510910400
2014San LorenzoPrimera División1077181261073000
2013/14San LorenzoPrimera División487862225100
2012/13QuilmesPrimera División27753631511714200
2011/12QuilmesPrimera Nacional27473732520513700
2010/11QuilmesPrimera División105018995105000
2010/11NacionalPrimera Division7271376103100
2009/10RacingPrimera Division1713241865012100

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023IndependienteCopa Argentina236330201000
2022AldosiviCopa Argentina0000000000
2020EstudiantesCopa de la Superliga Argentina24101010000
2018/19Cruz AzulCopa MX6161165256100
2017/18Cruz AzulCopa MX406651212000
2016/17Cruz AzulCopa MX437651214100
2016San LorenzoCopa Argentina280431212000
2014/15San LorenzoCopa Argentina249422224000
2013/14San LorenzoCopa Argentina180220002000
2012/13San LorenzoCopa Argentina0000010000
2012/13QuilmesCopa Argentina166220102000
2011/12QuilmesCopa Argentina90110001000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Sporting CristalCopa Libertadores176220104000
2023IndependienteClub Friendly25101010000
2016San LorenzoCopa Libertadores417550201000
2016San LorenzoCopa Sudamericana484761513200
2015San LorenzoRecopa Sudamericana156220100000
2015San LorenzoCopa Libertadores206523241100
2014 Mo…San LorenzoFIFA Club World Cup188220100000
2014San LorenzoClub Friendly28101010000
2014San LorenzoCopa Libertadores94211130000
2013San LorenzoCopa Sudamericana180220000000
2010RacingCopa Libertadores578770102210

Trophies

Martín Andrés Cauteruccio Rodríguez Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Argentina - Primera DivisiónWinner12013/2014 Torneo Inicial
Argentina - Primera División2nd Place32016, 2015, 2013/2014
Mexico - Liga MX2nd Place12018/2019 Apertura
Argentina - Primera Nacional2nd Place12011/2012
Argentina - Copa Argentina2nd Place12012/2013
Mexico - Copa MXWinner12018/2019
Argentina - Super CopaWinner12015/2016
Mexico - Supercopa MXWinner12019
South-America - CONMEBOL LibertadoresWinner12014
Nc-America - Leagues Cup 2019-2022Winner12019
South-America - CONMEBOL Recopa2nd Place12015
World - FIFA Club World Cup2nd Place12014 Morocco

Transfers

Martín Andrés Cauteruccio Rodríguez Transfers

DateFromToFee
02.01.24IndependienteCristalFree
22.12.22AldosiviIndependienteFree
05.07.21EstudiantesAldosiviFree
20.01.20Cruz AzulEstudiantesFree
01.01.17San LorenzoCruz Azul€ 4.7M
06.07.13QuilmesSan Lorenzo€ 1.3M
27.01.11NacionalQuilmesN/A
01.06.10RacingNacionalN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 0 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30