ADVERTISEMENT

Lucas Ramon Batista Silva

Lucas Ramon Batista Silva
Current team: Sport Recife
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 7 March, 1994 (30 years)
Place of birth: Montes Claros, Brazil
Weight: 158.7 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Lucas Ramon Batista Silva Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Sport RecifeSerie B
2024Sport RecifeCopa do Nordeste79110120000
2024Sport RecifeCampeonato Pernambucano 1397642061001
2023MirassolCampeonato Paulista A198212111311400
2023MirassolSerie B2927353501402700
2022Guarani SPSerie B1143191276191300
2022NovorizontinoCampeonato Paulista A1287532260100
2021CuiabáBrasileirão49210646280100
2020CuiabáSerie B1607251690130300
2020CoritibaCampeonato Paranaense 1316440130100
2020CoritibaBrasileirão0000000000
2019RB BragantinoSerie B2703300180000
2019NovorizontinoCampeonato Paulista A1105812120200000
2018LondrinaCampeonato Paranaense 1356440110100
2018LondrinaSerie B2073242221141400
2017LondrinaPrimeira Liga180220020000
2017LondrinaCampeonato Paranaense 1270330030000
2017LondrinaSerie B1541181712150600
2016LondrinaSerie B126014140091300
2016Santa CruzCopa do Nordeste0000030000
2016Santa CruzCampeonato Pernambucano 1155220130000
2016Santa CruzBrasileirão0000010000
2015GrêmioBrasileirão2836332150300
2015LondrinaCampeonato Paranaense 1117013130000110
2015LondrinaSerie C107211010100
2014LondrinaCampeonato Paranaense 10000010000
2014LondrinaSerie D120514140202200
2013LondrinaSerie D0000020000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Sport RecifeCopa do Brasil0000010000
2021CuiabáCopa do Brasil180220000100
2020CuiabáCopa do Brasil128312020200
2020CuiabáCopa Verde90110000100
2018LondrinaCopa do Brasil0000000000
2017LondrinaCopa do Brasil90110000000
2016Santa CruzCopa do Brasil90110010000
2015LondrinaCopa do Brasil125220100000
2014LondrinaCopa do Brasil239330110000

Trophies

Lucas Ramon Batista Silva Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Brazil - Serie BWinner12019
Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense 1Winner12014
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano 1Winner12016
Brazil - MatogrossenseWinner12021
Brazil - Copa do NordesteWinner12016
Brazil - Primeira LigaWinner12017

Transfers

Lucas Ramon Batista Silva Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.01.24MirassolSportFree
01.01.23GuaraniMirassolFree
08.04.22BragantinoGuaraniLoan
01.01.22RB BrasilNovorizontinoLoan
01.08.20BragantinoCuiabáLoan
01.01.20LondrinaCoritibaLoan
01.05.19RB BrasilBragantinoLoan
24.04.19LondrinaRB BrasilLoan
01.01.19LondrinaNovorizontinoLoan
04.07.16Santa CruzLondrinaN/A
01.01.16GrêmioSanta CruzN/A
02.06.15LondrinaGrêmioN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 0 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30