ADVERTISEMENT

Jack Marriott

Jack Marriott
Current team: Wrexham
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: England
Date of birth: 9 September, 1994 (29 years)
Place of birth: Beverley, England
Weight: 156.5 lb
Height: 5 ft 8 in
Stats
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Jack Marriott Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24WrexhamLeague Two2811239390000
2023/24Fleetwood TownLeague One1614242041465200
2022/23Fleetwood TownLeague One139819163938200
2022/23Peterborough UnitedLeague One831219128134100
2021/22Peterborough UnitedChampionship137128161215129300
2020/21Derby CountyChampionship0000000000
2020/21Sheffield WednesdayChampionship38712484100000
2020/21Derby CountyChampionship202431211000
2019/20Derby CountyChampionship11233210228242000
2018/19Derby CountyChampionship195936191792210300
2017/18Peterborough UnitedLeague One3922444406127100
2016/17Luton TownLeague Two217340251520238100
2015/16Luton TownLeague Two204940211992214200
2014/15Colchester UnitedLeague One295050111000
2014/15WokingNational League1243191541044000
2014/15Carlisle UnitedLeague Two213431330000
2014/15Ipswich TownChampionship0000010000
2013/14Ipswich TownChampionship4101040000
2013/14WokingNational League1195151411014300
2013/14Ipswich TownChampionship0000000000
2013/14GillinghamLeague One11101040000
2013/14WokingNational League616770508100
2013/14Ipswich TownChampionship0000030000
2012/13Ipswich TownChampionship29101010000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Fleetwood TownLeague Cup90110000000
2023/24Fleetwood TownEFL Trophy84211110100
2023/24Fleetwood TownFA Cup177220100000
2022/23Peterborough UnitedLeague Cup34101020000
2022/23Peterborough UnitedEFL Trophy176312121000
2022/23Peterborough UnitedFA Cup219321112100
2021/22Peterborough UnitedLeague Cup0000000000
2021/22Peterborough UnitedFA Cup84211110000
2020/21Sheffield WednesdayFA Cup10101010000
2020/21Derby CountyFA Cup0000000000
2020/21Derby CountyLeague Cup91211010000
2019/20Derby CountyLeague Cup122211010000
2019/20Derby CountyFA Cup167321211000
2018/19Derby CountyLeague Cup254431212000
2018/19Derby CountyFA Cup210321111100
2017/18Peterborough UnitedLeague Cup90110000000
2017/18Peterborough UnitedEFL Trophy305532121000
2017/18Peterborough UnitedFA Cup519660105200
2016/17Luton TownLeague Cup180220100000
2016/17Luton TownEFL Trophy87312122000
2016/17Luton TownFA Cup128211012000
2015/16Luton TownLeague Cup80110102000
2015/16Luton TownEFL Trophy171220000001
2015/16Luton TownFA Cup60110100000
2014/15WokingFA Cup94211010000
2014/15WokingFA Trophy270330001000
2014/15Carlisle UnitedEFL Trophy4101010000
2014/15Ipswich TownLeague Cup63110100000
2013/14WokingFA Trophy180220001000

Transfers

Jack Marriott Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.02.24FleetwoodWrexhamN/A
30.01.23PeterboroughFleetwoodN/A
02.07.21DerbyPeterboroughFree
01.07.21Sheff WedDerbyN/A
16.10.20DerbySheff WedLoan
26.07.18PeterboroughDerby€ 3.4M
28.06.17LutonPeterboroughN/A
01.07.15IpswichLutonFree
01.06.15ColchesterIpswichN/A
20.01.15IpswichColchesterLoan
26.09.14IpswichWokingLoan
21.09.14CarlisleIpswichN/A
19.08.14IpswichCarlisleLoan
17.04.14WokingIpswichN/A
30.01.14IpswichWokingLoan
26.01.14GillinghamIpswichN/A
03.01.14IpswichGillinghamLoan
08.11.13IpswichWokingLoan

Sidelined

Jack Marriott Injuries

TypeFromTo
Suspended02.09.1513.09.15

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30