ADVERTISEMENT

Jackson Joseph Fitzwater

Jackson Joseph Fitzwater
Current team: Exeter City
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: England
Date of birth: 23 September, 1997 (26 years)
Place of birth: Birmingham, England
Weight: 154.3 lb
Height: 6 ft 2 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Jackson Joseph Fitzwater Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Exeter CityLeague One172321290000
2022/23LivingstonScottish Premiership225228262131202
2021/22LivingstonScottish Premiership336338380203800
2020/21LivingstonScottish Premiership1727202004101201
2019/20West Bromwich AlbionChampionship0000000000
2018/19WalsallLeague One1602201140000
2018/19WalsallLeague One168919190140300
2017/18WalsallLeague One132015150133200
2017/18Forest Green RoversLeague Two100914122171210
2015/16Hednesford TownNational League N / S141316160201000
2015/16ChesterfieldLeague One71101010000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Exeter CityEFL Trophy72110100000
2023/24Exeter CityFA Cup0000000000
2023/24Exeter CityLeague Cup137220200000
2022/23LivingstonScottish League Cup360440000200
2022/23LivingstonScottish Cup172220100000
2021/22LivingstonScottish League Cup545660100100
2021/22LivingstonScottish Cup210220000000
2020/21LivingstonScottish League Cup359541142000
2020/21LivingstonScottish Cup228220101100
2019/20West Bromwich AlbionFA Cup90110010000
2019/20West Bromwich AlbionLeague Cup0000010000
2018/19West Bromwich AlbionFA Cup0000020000
2018/19WalsallLeague Cup180220000000
2018/19WalsallEFL Trophy360440001000
2018/19WalsallFA Cup0000000000
2017/18Forest Green RoversLeague Cup120110000000
2017/18Forest Green RoversEFL Trophy270330000000
2017/18Forest Green RoversFA Cup90110000000
2016/17West Bromwich Albion U23EFL Trophy270330100000
2015/16ChesterfieldFA Cup0000000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2018WalsallClub Friendly0000000000
2016West Bromwich AlbionClub Friendly90110000000

Trophies

Jackson Joseph Fitzwater Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Scotland - Scottish League Cup2nd Place12020/2021

Transfers

Jackson Joseph Fitzwater Transfers

DateFromToFee
08.09.23LivingstonExeterFree
08.07.20West BromwichLivingstonFree
01.07.19WalsallWest BromwichN/A
31.01.19West BromwichWalsallLoan
04.01.19WalsallWest BromwichN/A
03.08.18West BromwichWalsallLoan
31.01.18West BromwichWalsallLoan
22.07.17West BromwichForest GreenLoan
08.01.16West BromwichHednesfordLoan
11.09.15West BromwichChesterfieldLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark vs England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30