ADVERTISEMENT

Felicio Anando Brown Forbes

Felicio Anando Brown Forbes
Current team: East Bengal
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Costa Rica
Date of birth: 28 August, 1991 (32 years)
Place of birth: Berlin, Germany
Weight: 180.8 lb
Height: 6 ft 2 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Felicio Anando Brown Forbes Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24East BengalIndian Super League382844241200
2023Qingdao HainiuSuper League147421165877400
2022Wuhan YangtzeSuper League26233030012012200
2021/22Wisła KrakówEkstraklasa8501899792500
2020/21Wisła KrakówEkstraklasa1823222201107710
2020/21Rakow CzestochowaEkstraklasa18101020000
2019/20Rakow CzestochowaEkstraklasa1950272168710600
2018/19Korona KielceEkstraklasa1261191369133100
2017/18Amkar PermPremier League43313585112000
2016/17AnzhiPremier League313541581200
2016/17Arsenal TulaPremier League116914140312100
2015/16Arsenal TulaFNL286835172000
2015/16RostovPremier League0000070000
2014/15UfaPremier League616972181200
2013/14Krylya SovetovPremier League121315141260300
2012/13FSV Frankfurt IIRegionalliga89511110104601
2012/13Nürnberg IIRegionalliga89916106472201
2011/12Rot-Weiß Oberhausen3. Liga2390342771376900
2010/11Carl Zeiss Jena3. Liga118015132624100
2010/11NürnbergBundesliga0000000000
2010/11Nürnberg IIRegionalliga98913112130200

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023Qingdao HainiuFA Cup142220210100
2022Wuhan YangtzeFA Cup0000000000
2021/22Wisła KrakówPuchar Polski112211123000
2019/20Rakow CzestochowaPuchar Polski94211102000
2018/19Korona KielcePuchar Polski68110100000
2017/18Amkar PermRussian Cup84110110000
2016/17Arsenal TulaRussian Cup0000010000
2014/15UfaRussian Cup65101020000
2013/14Krylya SovetovRussian Cup120110000100
2011/12Rot-Weiß OberhausenDFB Pokal120110000000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022Costa RicaConcacaf World Cup Qualifiers0000000000
2021Costa RicaFriendly164220100000
2020Costa RicaFriendly57110100000
2019/20Costa RicaCONCACAF Nations League0000000000
2014Costa RicaFriendly19101020000

Trophies

Felicio Anando Brown Forbes Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Russia - FNL2nd Place12015/2016

Transfers

Felicio Anando Brown Forbes Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.02.24HainiuEast BengalFree
22.02.23Wuhan YangtzeHainiuN/A
01.07.19KielceRakowFree
20.07.18AmkarKielceFree
11.09.17ArsenalAmkarFree
24.02.17ArsenalAnzhiLoan
18.03.16RostovArsenalFree
31.08.15UfaRostovFree
13.07.14KrylyaUfaFree
19.09.13FSV FrankfurtKrylyaFree
31.01.13NürnbergFSV FrankfurtFree
05.07.11NürnbergRW OberhausenFree
20.01.11NürnbergJenaLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30