ADVERTISEMENT

Francisco Javier Acuña Víctor

Francisco Javier Acuña Víctor
Current team: Cimarrones de Sonora
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Mexico
Date of birth: 19 January, 1988 (36 years)
Place of birth: Hermosillo, Mexico
Weight: 132.3 lb
Height: 5 ft 6 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Francisco Javier Acuña Víctor Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Cimarrones de SonoraLiga de Expansión MX1030191271276200
2022/23Cimarrones de SonoraLiga de Expansión MX2340322752053100
2021/22Cimarrones de SonoraLiga de Expansión MX2983403642543300
2020/21NecaxaLiga MX131010140000
2020Atlético OttawaCanadian Premier League533770402200
2019/20PueblaLiga MX70303080001
2018/19PueblaLiga MX877218138191200
2017/18PueblaLiga MX19483022811113000
2016/17PueblaLiga MX7871587581110
2016/17Lobos BUAPLiga de Expansión MX5931073381100
2015/16Lobos BUAPLiga de Expansión MX6651293632200
2015/16Lobos BUAPLiga de Expansión MX623030130001
2014/15PueblaLiga MX140220201000
2013/14Atlético MoreliaLiga MX59202070100
2013/14AtlanteLiga MX0000000000
2012/13San LuisLiga MX27910191130100
2012/13Tigres UANLLiga MX96211140000
2011/12Tigres UANLLiga MX1638171320200
2010/11Tigres UANLLiga MX148328181018134000
2009/10Tigres UANLLiga MX2591028102000
2008/09Tigres PremierLiga de Expansión MX375826000100
2008/09Tigres UANLLiga MX288918101100

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2019/20PueblaCopa MX257431210000
2018/19PueblaCopa MX440963531000
2017/18PueblaCopa MX168413130000
2016/17PueblaCopa MX175220100000
2016/17Lobos BUAPCopa MX250532320000
2015/16Lobos BUAPCopa MX203431110001
2015/16Lobos BUAPCopa MX451660404000
2014/15PueblaCopa MX269725190000
2012/13San LuisCopa MX226330100000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2014Atlético MoreliaCopa Libertadores16101010000
2012/13Tigres UANLCONCACAF Champions Cup52202030100
2012Tigres UANLCopa Libertadores53211110000

Trophies

Francisco Javier Acuña Víctor Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Mexico - Liga MXWinner12011/2012 Apertura
Mexico - Copa MXWinner22014/2015 Clausura, 2013/2014 Apertura
Mexico - Copa MX2nd Place12014/2015 Apertura
Nc-America - Super LigaWinner12009

Transfers

Francisco Javier Acuña Víctor Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.21NecaxaCimarronesN/A
01.01.21AtléticoNecaxaN/A
30.03.20PueblaAtléticoN/A
01.01.17LobosPueblaN/A
01.01.16PueblaLobosLoan
01.07.15MoreliaLobosLoan
01.07.14MoreliaPueblaLoan
01.01.14AtlanteMoreliaN/A
01.07.13San LuisAtlanteLoan
01.01.13TigresSan LuisLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30