ADVERTISEMENT

Danillo Souza Muniz

Danillo Souza Muniz
Current team: Sousa
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 5 May, 1993 (31 years)
Weight: 132.3 lb
Height: 5 ft 5 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Danillo Souza Muniz Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024SousaSerie D
2024SousaCampeonato Paraibano292642330100
2024SousaCopa do Nordeste34101010000
2023IporáCampeonato Goiano 1430954640100
2022AltosCampeonato Piauiense39511291103000
2022AltosSerie C321122101151000
2021/22AltosCopa do Nordeste231624140000
2021Pouso AlegreCampeonato Mineiro 1178514160000
2021JuazeirenseCampeonato Baiano 1193431320000
2020/21TrezeCopa do Nordeste0000000000
2020TrezeSerie C116321230000
2020Bahia de FeiraSerie D187431310000
2020São LuizCampeonato Gaúcho 197303030000
2020SertãozinhoCampeonato Paulista A285511101611000
2019/20CRBCopa do Nordeste0000000000
2019RemoSerie C2405141130000
2019CRBCampeonato Alagoano139615160110
2019CRBSerie B0000000000
2018/19CRBCopa do Nordeste102413150000
2018/19CampinenseCopa do Nordeste180220000100
2018São BentoSerie B0000000000
2018CampinenseSerie D568770302100
2018UberlândiaCampeonato Mineiro 1278734260000
2017Moto Club MASerie C608972321100
2017BoaSerie B0000000000
2017JuazeirenseCopa do Nordeste118211040100
2017JuazeirenseCampeonato Baiano 1501945052200
2016/17MontanaParva Liga45202021000
2016ConfiançaCopa do Nordeste227422030000
2016ConfiançaCampeonato Sergipano 18851798785101
2016ConfiançaSerie C0000030000
2015LagartoCampeonato Sergipano 1189413131000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024SousaCopa do Brasil27101022000
2022AltosCopa do Brasil78303040000
2021JuazeirenseCopa do Brasil64110100000
2019RemoCopa Verde0000010000
2018UberlândiaCopa do Brasil33101010000
2016/17MontanaBulgarian Cup54110100000
2016ConfiançaCopa do Brasil90110010000

Trophies

Danillo Souza Muniz Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano2nd Place12019
Brazil - Mineiro 22nd Place12017

Transfers

Danillo Souza Muniz Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.01.23AltosIporáFree
01.01.22Pouso AlegreAltosFree
31.03.21JuazeirensePouso AlegreN/A
31.01.21TrezeJuazeirenseN/A
22.10.20Bahia de FeiraTrezeN/A
01.09.20São LuizBahia de FeiraN/A
15.07.20SertãozinhoSão LuizFree
19.12.19RemoSertãozinhoFree
01.05.19CRBRemoN/A
10.01.19São BentoCRBN/A
12.04.18UberlândiaCampinenseN/A
25.11.17Moto Club MAUberlândiaN/A
11.07.17BoaMoto Club MAFree
30.03.17JuazeirenseBoaN/A
10.01.17MontanaJuazeirenseFree
01.09.16ConfiançaMontanaFree
01.01.16LagartoConfiançaN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30