ADVERTISEMENT

Dániel Böde

Dániel Böde
Current team: Paksi SE
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Hungary
Date of birth: 24 October, 1986 (37 years)
Place of birth: Szekszárd, Hungary
Weight: 187.4 lb
Height: 6 ft 2 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Dániel Böde Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24PaksNB1745240240264200
2022/23PaksNB1516163133165100
2021/22PaksNB114173210228223400
2020/21PaksNB1198225241624800
2019/20PaksNB1208327243336411
2018/19FerencvárosNB1950239146207200
2017/18FerencvárosNB12100292185913400
2016/17FerencvárosNB12222292544411300
2015/16FerencvárosNB12402312838316000
2014/15FerencvárosNB12503292812113200
2013/14FerencvárosNB12314292634311500
2012/13FerencvárosNB12654302912117400
2011/12PaksNB11931262243410200
2010/11PaksNB11739241953515200
2009/10PaksNB12339282714081001
2008/09PaksNB10

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24PaksMagyar Kupa83202021000
2022/23PaksMagyar Kupa37101011000
2021/22PaksMagyar Kupa69404043000
2020/21PaksMagyar Kupa17101010000
2019/20PaksMagyar Kupa159220100000
2018/19FerencvárosMagyar Kupa199321021100
2016/17FerencvárosMagyar Kupa450550014000
2015/16FerencvárosMagyar Kupa356541212000
2014/15FerencvárosMagyar Kupa226431220000
2013/14FerencvárosMagyar Kupa270330003100
2011/12PaksMagyar Kupa44101011000
2010/11PaksMagyar Kupa118211010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2018/19FerencvárosUEFA Europa League26202020100
2017/18FerencvárosUEFA Europa League0000010000
2016/17FerencvárosUEFA Champions League144211011100
2015/16FerencvárosUEFA Europa League328440101000
2014/15FerencvárosUEFA Europa League139312030100
2014FerencvárosClub Friendly46110100000
2011/12PaksUEFA Europa League518660103100

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2018/19HungaryUEFA Nations League14101020000
2018HungaryUEFA World Cup Qualifiers103404061000
2018HungaryFriendly80404040000
2017HungaryFriendly31101020000
2016HungaryUEFA Euro Qualifying162312032200
2016HungaryUEFA Euro34202040000
2016HungaryFriendly63303040000
2014HungaryUEFA World Cup Qualifiers292431022100
2013HungaryFriendly115312120000

Trophies

Dániel Böde Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Hungary - NB1Winner22018/2019, 2015/2016
Hungary - NB12nd Place32017/2018, 2014/2015, 2010/2011
Hungary - Magyar KupaWinner32016/2017, 2015/2016, 2014/2015
Hungary - Magyar Kupa2nd Place12021/2022
Hungary - League CupWinner32014/2015, 2012/2013, 2010/2011
Hungary - Super CupWinner12015/2016

Transfers

Dániel Böde Transfers

DateFromToFee
12.07.19FerencvárosPaksFree

Sidelined

Dániel Böde Injuries

TypeFromTo
Knock19.06.1625.06.16

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30