ADVERTISEMENT

Cleyton Rafael Lima da Silva

Cleyton Rafael Lima da Silva
Current team: Bangu
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 24 February, 1990 (34 years)
Place of birth: Campo Grande, Brazil
Weight: 160.9 lb
Height: 5 ft 9 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Cleyton Rafael Lima da Silva Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024BanguCampeonato Carioca 1513660300100
2023CeilândiaSerie D83714104943100
2022Pérolas NegrasSerie D168422230100
2022Rio ClaroCampeonato Paulista A2414761610000
2021/22Botafogo PBCopa do Nordeste137312120000
2021Botafogo PBSerie C482963631100
2021Operário PRCampeonato Paranaense 1251725060100
2021Operário PRSerie B71505070200
2020Operário PRCampeonato Paranaense 17201174240200
2020Operário PRSerie B26101010000
2019Operário PRSerie B187825223891100
2019Operário PRCampeonato Paranaense 1428651211000
2018Operário PRSerie C174521201920500
2017/18Botafogo PBCopa do Nordeste0000000000
2017Botafogo PBSerie C118116133240200
2017CSACampeonato Alagoano7421394563100
2017CSACopa do Nordeste183523231100
2016PaysanduSerie B321743432100
2016CSACampeonato Alagoano738166105133200
2016CSASerie D112613130408100
2015ABCSerie B1737070100100
2014/15TyumenFNL1115181531335300
2013/14AcadémicaPrimeira Liga158422193892500
2012/13AcadémicaPrimeira Liga1526251871191500
2012IratyCampeonato Paranaense 1175620200102500
2011IratyCampeonato Paranaense 1103615114400400

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2020Operário PRCopa do Brasil37202020000
2017CSACopa do Brasil28101010000
2013/14AcadémicaTaça da Liga92211110100
2013/14AcadémicaTaça de Portugal279330200000
2012/13AcadémicaTaça da Liga228321120200
2012/13AcadémicaTaça de Portugal192312020000
2011IratyCopa do Brasil37101010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2012/13AcadémicaUEFA Europa League369541110100

Trophies

Cleyton Rafael Lima da Silva Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Brazil - Serie CWinner12018
Portugal - Super Cup2nd Place12012/2013
Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano2nd Place22017, 2016
Brazil - Paranaense 2Winner12018
Brazil - Carioca B12nd Place22023, 2022

Transfers

Cleyton Rafael Lima da Silva Transfers

DateFromToFee
04.01.24Serrano RJBanguLoan
31.08.23CeilândiaSerrano RJFree
01.06.22Rio ClaroPérolas NegrasFree
01.01.22BotafogoRio ClaroFree
07.09.21OperárioBotafogoLoan
15.01.20Santa RitaOperárioN/A
09.01.18Santa RitaOperárioLoan
11.05.17Santa RitaBotafogoLoan
02.01.17Santa RitaCSALoan
12.09.16Santa RitaPaysanduLoan
01.12.15Santa RitaCSALoan
15.07.15Santa RitaABCLoan
15.08.14Santa RitaTyumenLoan
06.07.12IratyAcadémicaN/A
05.07.12IratySanta RitaN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30