ADVERTISEMENT

Abdullah Shamlah Olitha Al Jadani

Abdullah Shamlah Olitha Al Jadani
Current team: Al Ittihad
Playing position: Goalkeeper
Nationality: Saudi Arabia
Date of birth: 6 October, 1991 (32 years)
Weight: 147.7 lb
Height: 6 ft 0 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Abdullah Shamlah Olitha Al Jadani Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Al IttihadPro League0000000000
2022/23Al IttihadPro League351010290000
2022/23Al HilalPro League0000000000
2021/22Al HilalPro League0000090000
2020/21Al HilalPro League2703300130000
2019/20Al WehdaPro League1620181800100100
2018/19Al WehdaPro League3064310260200
2015/16NajranPro League2703300220000
2014/15NajranPro League720880050100
2013/14Al RaedPro League00000230000
2012/13Al AhliPro League0000010000
2010/11Al AhliPro League0000010000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Al IttihadKing's Cup0000000000
2022/23Al IttihadKing's Cup0000030000
2021/22Al HilalKing's Cup0000010000
2020/21Al HilalKing's Cup90110000000
2019/20Al HilalKing's Cup0000020000
2019/20Al WehdaKing's Cup210220100000
2019Al WehdaKing's Cup0000020000
2015/16NajranCrown Price Cup0000010000
2015NajranKing's Cup90110000000
2014Al RaedKing's Cup0000020000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Al IttihadAFC Asian Champions League0000000000
2023 Sa…Al IttihadFIFA Club World Cup0000000000
2023Al IttihadArab Club Champions Cup0000000000
2022Al HilalAFC Asian Champions League0000060000
2021 UAEAl HilalFIFA Club World Cup0000030000
2021Al HilalAFC Asian Champions League0000050000
2020Al HilalAFC Asian Champions League0000010000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022Saudi ArabiaAFC World Cup Qualifiers0000000000
2019Saudi ArabiaWAFF Championship0000030000
2019Saudi ArabiaFriendly0000020000

Trophies

Abdullah Shamlah Olitha Al Jadani Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Saudi-Arabia - Saudi LeagueWinner32022/2023, 2021/2022, 2020/2021
Saudi-Arabia - Saudi League2nd Place12011/2012
Saudi-Arabia - King's CupWinner32019/2020, 2012, 2011
Saudi-Arabia - King's Cup2nd Place12021/2022
Saudi-Arabia - Super CupWinner22022/2023, 2021/2022
Saudi-Arabia - Super Cup2nd Place22023/2024, 2021
Asia - AFC Champions LeagueWinner12021
Asia - AFC Champions League2nd Place12012

Transfers

Abdullah Shamlah Olitha Al Jadani Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.09.22HilalIttihadFree
10.09.20WehdaHilalFree
01.07.18NajranWehdaN/A
01.07.14RaedNajranN/A
10.09.13AhliRaedLoan

Sidelined

Abdullah Shamlah Olitha Al Jadani Injuries

TypeFromTo
Knee Injury24.07.2331.01.24

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 0 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30