ADVERTISEMENT

PFC Sevastopol

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

PFC Sevastopol Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of PFC Sevastopol directly. We publish PFC Sevastopol TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch PFC Sevastopol matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

PFC Sevastopol Squad

Goalkeepers

V. Bibchenko

Ukraine

19 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

O. Chuvaiev

Ukraine

26 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

I. Lytovka

Ukraine

26 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 3 in

K. Makhnovskyi

Ukraine

25 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

M. Ghvinianidze

Georgia

27 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Mishchenko

Ukraine

23 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

R. Ablitarov

Ukraine

25 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Guyganov

Russia

19 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Prychynenko

Ukraine

22 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

S. Voronin

Ukraine

27 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

V. Tanchyk

Ukraine

22 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

D. Curri

Albania

30 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

V. Fedoriv

Ukraine

28 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

A. Zhabokritskiy

Russia

33 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

O. Maksymov

Ukraine

29 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

I. Duljaj

Serbia

34 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

K. Yaroshenko

Ukraine

27 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Karnoza

Ukraine

23 years · 130.1 lb · 5 ft 4 in

A. Fertovs

Latvia

27 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Nedolia

Ukraine

20 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

V. Gevlich

Russia

19 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

D. Dartsimelia

Georgia

19 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Chervonetskyi

Ukraine

19 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

V. Lysenko

Ukraine

26 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

S. Kuznetsov

Hungary

31 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Farley Rosa

Brazil

20 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

V. Koval
# 17 V. Koval

Ukraine

22 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Y. Pavlov
# 35 Y. Pavlov

Ukraine

23 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Stats

PFC Sevastopol Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
V. Bibchenko 00000800000
O. Chuvaiev 10231211101600100
I. Lytovka 1493171701300101
K. Makhnovskyi 00000100000
Defenders
M. Ghvinianidze 900101000201000
A. Mishchenko 1692201000000
R. Ablitarov 00000000000
M. Guyganov 00000100000
D. Prychynenko 41785311000310
S. Voronin 5406600200300
V. Tanchyk 5279542510100
D. Curri 6307700100300
V. Fedoriv 13911814421301210
Midfielders
A. Zhabokritskiy 394124821600100
O. Maksymov 5406600000400
I. Duljaj 25792711400100
K. Yaroshenko 18332222010125300
A. Karnoza 1479181715130300
A. Fertovs 8059901030300
A. Nedolia 111010100000
V. Gevlich 1062201200100
Attackers
D. Dartsimelia 00000100000
T. Chervonetskyi 01010100000
V. Lysenko 2766332400100
S. Kuznetsov 1250181539552100
Farley Rosa 9002261621911500
V. Koval 504040800000
Y. Pavlov 1003121400000

Transfers

PFC Sevastopol Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
V. Lysenko
15 January 2014
15 January 2014Metalist Kh-
A. Fertovs
26 January 2014
26 January 2014Skonto-
D. Curri
28 January 2014
28 January 2014HoverlaFree
O. Maksymov
07 February 2014
07 February 2014Metalurh ZFree
D. Dartsimelia
28 February 2014
28 February 2014Algeti-
R. Ablitarov
01 July 2014
01 July 2014Tytan-
A. Mishchenko
07 March 2014
07 March 2014Stal AlFree
Transfers Out
B. Ibraimi
30 January 2014
30 January 2014Enosis-
S. Symonenko
01 January 2014
01 January 2014Bunyodkor-
O. Kovpak
01 July 2014
01 July 2014VorsklaFree
D. Kozhanov
01 July 2014
01 July 2014Shakhtar D-
O. Chizhov
01 January 2014
01 January 2014Shakhtar D-
A. Kramar
01 March 2014
01 March 2014Desna-
Y. Novak
05 July 2014
05 July 2014VolynFree
V. Vitsenets
01 January 2014
01 January 2014Shakhtar D-
O. Karavaiev
01 July 2014
01 July 2014Shakhtar D-
Y. Neplyakh
01 July 2014
01 July 2014PlataniasFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30