ADVERTISEMENT

Fethiye Spor Kulübü

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Fethiye Spor Kulübü Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Fethiye Spor Kulübü directly. We publish Fethiye Spor Kulübü TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Fethiye Spor Kulübü matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Fethiye Spor Kulübü Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Özel
# 79 M. Özel

Turkey

18 years · ·

D. Parlak

Turkey

18 years · ·

A. Demir

Turkey

27 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

E. Fidayeo

Turkey

27 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

A. Aksoy
# 55 A. Aksoy

Turkey

23 years · · 5 ft 9 in

K. Erciyas

Turkey

21 years · ·

B. Taşkın

Turkey

26 years · · 6 ft 2 in

B. Albayrak

Turkey

26 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Ş. Akyüz

Turkey

24 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Yolcu
# 18 M. Yolcu

Turkey

23 years · ·

R. Türker

Turkey

30 years · ·

A. Aydın

Turkey

26 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

B. Günden

Turkey

18 years · ·

E. Şimşek

Turkey

17 years · ·

S. Özmen
# 92 S. Özmen

Turkey

31 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

C. Kazan

Turkey

19 years · ·

B. Satır
# 53 B. Satır

Turkey

19 years · ·

M. Çayir
# 21 M. Çayir

Turkey

20 years · ·

Ö. Gündüz

Netherlands

22 years · · 5 ft 9 in

N. Çakır

Turkey

28 years · ·

A. Ceylan
# 80 A. Ceylan

Germany

25 years · · 5 ft 6 in

A. Balıkçı

Turkey

27 years · · 5 ft 6 in

S. Deniz

Turkey

35 years · · 5 ft 11 in

S. Kayacı

Turkey

29 years · · 5 ft 8 in

R. Çevik
# 77 R. Çevik

Belgium

31 years · · 5 ft 7 in

S. Alibaz
# 10 S. Alibaz

Germany

34 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

Ö. Yaşar

Turkey

22 years · ·

M. Yılmaz

Turkey

35 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

B. Özduman

Turkey

19 years · ·

F. Ceylan
# 99 F. Ceylan

Turkey

21 years · · 5 ft 10 in

A. Dereli
# 14 A. Dereli

Turkey

31 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

Fethiye Spor Kulübü Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Özel 0000000000
D. Parlak 0000000000
A. Demir 2243210280000
E. Fidayeo 247628280120200
Defenders
A. Aksoy 30303050000
K. Erciyas 5278622180310
B. Taşkın 638981330100
B. Albayrak 45012574200300
Ş. Akyüz 202824222352400
M. Yolcu 4996511140100
R. Türker 231126260301901
A. Aydın 108012120001000
B. Günden 0000000000
E. Şimşek 0000000000
S. Özmen 158121192341300
Midfielders
C. Kazan 242020160000
B. Satır 10062011910142500
M. Çayir 605207137161100
Ö. Gündüz 60615877100200
N. Çakır 1781252051157800
A. Ceylan 11132811178173300
A. Balıkçı 1512221751180200
S. Deniz 8001183240200
S. Kayacı 118723131010132500
R. Çevik 1886292181283400
S. Alibaz 1656252051974300
Attackers
Ö. Yaşar 8642010108202300
M. Yılmaz 1943262151167310
B. Özduman 614131120001
F. Ceylan 106110110161000
A. Dereli 411651412000

Transfers

Fethiye Spor Kulübü Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Dereli
09 February 2024
09 February 2024AmedFree
A. Aydın
11 January 2024
11 January 2024AfyonsporFree
A. Aksoy
30 January 2024
30 January 2024RizeLoan
Transfers Out
B. Samancı
06 February 2024
06 February 2024Bornova 1877Free
İ. Yılmazer
15 January 2024
15 January 2024Orduspor 1967Free
A. Uluç
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Serik BSFree
K. Erciyas
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Alanyaspor-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30