ADVERTISEMENT

Trabzon Akçaabat FK

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

Trabzon Akçaabat FK Squad

Goalkeepers

Süleyman Kasap

Turkey

25 years · ·

Yunus Yurdaş

Turkey

23 years · ·

Defenders

Emrah Kiraz

Turkey

27 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

T. Şahin

Turkey

22 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Tamer Kir

Turkey

18 years · ·

Salih Seyis

Turkey

22 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

H. Bilazer

Turkey

20 years · · 5 ft 6 in

E. Kaba

Turkey

21 years · ·

B. Gök

Turkey

21 years · · 5 ft 7 in

Yusuf Büküsoglu

Turkey

28 years · · 5 ft 10 in

B. Gücüyetmez

Turkey

24 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

T. Sarı

Turkey

25 years · ·

İ. Akduman

Turkey

25 years · ·

Volkan Dikmen

Turkey

23 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Hasan Inci

Turkey

25 years · ·

Midfielders

Kaan Bartu Büyükyıldırım

Turkey

26 years · ·

T. Tiryaki

Turkey

21 years · ·

Hüsnü Zeybekoğlu

Turkey

30 years · ·

Faruk Topsakal

Turkey

21 years · ·

Celal Demirkıran

Turkey

21 years · ·

Burak Bükel

Turkey

23 years · ·

Bilal Özhan

Turkey

23 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Kılıç

Turkey

22 years · ·

Attackers

S. Akaydin

Turkey

21 years · ·

O. Sarı

Turkey

25 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

T. Topal

Turkey

23 years · 183 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Özçelik

Turkey

22 years · · 5 ft 8 in

C. Akgün

Turkey

23 years · ·

M. Vardar

Turkey

22 years · · 5 ft 10 in

B. Çebi

Turkey

23 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

Trabzon Akçaabat FK Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
S. Kasap 00000000000
Y. Yurdaş 00000000000
Defenders
E. Kiraz 00000000000
T. Şahin 00000000000
T. Kir 00000000000
S. Seyis 00000000000
H. Bilazer 00000000000
E. Kaba 00000000000
B. Gök 00000000000
Y. Büküsoglu 00000000000
B. Gücüyetmez 00000000000
T. Sarı 00000000000
İ. Akduman 00000000000
V. Dikmen 00000000000
H. Inci 00000000000
Midfielders
K. Büyükyıldırım 00000000000
T. Tiryaki 00000000000
H. Zeybekoğlu 00000000000
F. Topsakal 00000000000
C. Demirkıran 00000000000
B. Bükel 00000000000
B. Özhan 00000000000
D. Kılıç 00000000000
Attackers
S. Akaydin 00000000000
O. Sarı 00000000000
T. Topal 00000000000
F. Özçelik 00000000000
C. Akgün 00000000000
M. Vardar 00000000000
B. Çebi 00000000000

Transfers

Trabzon Akçaabat FK Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
T. Maldan
02 February 2015
02 February 2015Of-
M. Zorlu
09 January 2015
09 January 2015Tokat-
H. Köse
03 February 2015
03 February 2015Rize-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 1 - 0 Colombia