ADVERTISEMENT

Phrae United FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Phrae United FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Phrae United FC directly. We publish Phrae United FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Phrae United FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Phrae United FC Squad

Goalkeepers

S. Ingkaew

Thailand

24 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

C. Boonloet

Thailand

21 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

P. Boonyachot

Thailand

20 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

K. Daokrajai

Thailand

23 years · ·

P. Lato
# 65 P. Lato

Thailand

24 years · ·

S. Saenbut

Thailand

22 years · ·

K. Thawornsak

Thailand

28 years · ·

L. Sutthasen

Thailand

32 years · ·

R. Sruamprakum

Thailand

28 years · ·

Lucas Daubermann

Brazil

29 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

K. Jantaruksa

Thailand

28 years · ·

P. Chote-jirachaithon

Thailand

21 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 1 in

A. Inia

Tonga

23 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

P. Kaeosanga

Thailand

26 years · ·

K. Aupachakham

Thailand

34 years · ·

W. Bunsuk

Thailand

26 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 3 in

A. Sukchuai

Thailand

28 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

S. Leela
# 21 S. Leela

Thailand

21 years · ·

Attackers

A. Yeunhan

Thailand

25 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Drchuppakarn

Thailand

25 years · ·

P. Wongpila

Thailand

21 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

P. Katethip

Thailand

24 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Kyaw Ko Ko

Myanmar

31 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

C. Sripho
# 23 C. Sripho

Thailand

23 years · ·

T. Chaipa
# 16 T. Chaipa

Thailand

19 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

D. Moohummard

Thailand

26 years · ·

K. Ornchaiphum

Thailand

24 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

S. Wongsai

Thailand

26 years · ·

Patrick Cruz

Brazil

30 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Erivelto
# 32 Erivelto

Brazil

35 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Yeon Gi-Sung

Korea Republic

34 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

Phrae United FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
S. Ingkaew 1260141400100000
C. Boonloet 1080121200140200
P. Boonyachot 0000010000
Defenders
K. Daokrajai 707972040000
P. Lato 3604400110000
S. Saenbut 1419191725120400
K. Thawornsak 102412111120200
L. Sutthasen 229527270401200
R. Sruamprakum 219627252523700
Lucas Daubermann 211824231011702
Midfielders
K. Jantaruksa 179321160100
P. Chote-jirachaithon 53413495120000
A. Inia 6121055050200
P. Kaeosanga 94321270000
K. Aupachakham 51913676140200
W. Bunsuk 233027261813800
A. Sukchuai 519862420200
S. Leela 351191181280000
Attackers
A. Yeunhan 21202020000
R. Drchuppakarn 864222150000
P. Wongpila 1919181111100
P. Katethip 0000040000
Kyaw Ko Ko 863030100000
C. Sripho 3039545140100
T. Chaipa 0000090000
D. Moohummard 87711110702500
K. Ornchaiphum 174422180100
S. Wongsai 2379302731137300
Patrick Cruz 1877271986810401
Erivelto 7371293532000
Yeon Gi-Sung 188532340000

Transfers

Phrae United FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Erivelto
09 January 2024
09 January 2024MahasarakhamFree
A. Sukchuai
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Chiangmai Utd-
P. Kaeosanga
04 January 2024
04 January 2024ChiangmaiFree
K. Daokrajai
04 January 2024
04 January 2024KasetsartFree
K. Ornchaiphum
11 January 2024
11 January 2024MaraleinaFree
A. Inia
05 January 2024
05 January 2024ChainatFree
P. Boonyachot
04 January 2024
04 January 2024Inter BangkokFree
K. Thawornsak
05 January 2024
05 January 2024KasetsartFree
D. Moohummard
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Nakhon Si UtdFree
K. Jantaruksa
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Samut PrakanFree
Transfers Out
T. Nakarawong
02 February 2024
02 February 2024Samut PrakanFree
H. Dahl
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Customs UtdFree
A. Tanaman
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Udon UnitedFree
S. Ingkaew
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Khonkaen-
P. Chote-jirachaithon
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Muangthong-
C. Boonloet
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Chonburi-
T. Ngamlamai
05 January 2024
05 January 2024KrabiFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30