Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Luzern

Founded  1901
Stadium  swissporarena
Capacity  17,800
Manager  F. Celestini

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
L. JacotL. Jacot
M. MüllerM. Müller
D. ZibungD. Zibung
Defenders
S. KneževićS. Knežević
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
S. GretherS. Grether
LucasLucas
Goals: 1
S. SidlerS. Sidler
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
M. SchulzM. Schulz
Goals: 7, Assists: 1
C. SchweglerC. Schwegler
M. BürkiM. Bürki
Midfielders
I. NdiayeI. Ndiaye
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
J. WehrmannJ. Wehrmann
Assists: 1
F. UgrinicF. Ugrinic
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
L. SchaubL. Schaub
Goals: 6, Assists: 8
A. JasariA. Jasari
M. FrýdekM. Frýdek
Assists: 4
V. TasarV. Tasar
Goals: 4
P. SchürpfP. Schürpf
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
T. MonneyT. Monney
T. NdengeT. Ndenge
Álex CarbonellÁlex Carbonell
Attackers
A. BinousA. Binous
N. ZivkovicN. Zivkovic
D. SorgićD. Sorgić
Goals: 10, Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
22L. Jacot 2100000000000
32M. Müller 272340262600000300
1D. Zibung 379011002600100
Defenders
4S. Knežević 242340262600012500
17S. Grether 282906423500200
5Lucas 281373181622510101
34S. Sidler 221610221847811300
15M. Schulz 261925222202071100
27C. Schwegler 36576146821000400
6M. Bürki 2725453221500200
Midfielders
7I. Ndiaye 2211582681831831400
3J. Wehrmann 2270211928201100
19F. Ugrinic 221977242225241500
10L. Schaub 2620022625115168400
30A. Jasari 1800000100000
13M. Frýdek 291900222110104201
29V. Tasar 24113422148101040300
11P. Schürpf 311531231765652300
75T. Monney 1900000100000
8T. Ndenge 235688624200200
14Álex Carbonell 234097614900310
Attackers
73A. Binous 2000000000000
72N. Zivkovic 1900000000000
9D. Sorgić 31180423221111101300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Follonier 01 July 2021Kriens-
S. Enzler 01 July 2021Aarau-
L. Jacot 05 January 2021Chiasso-
D. Mistrafovic 01 July 2021Kriens-
Transfers Out
L. Schaub 01 July 2021Köln-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BeşiktaApr 16
12:00pm
Ankaragüc
ReadingApr 16
1:00pm
Cardiff City
RB LeipzigApr 16
2:30pm
Hoffenheim
LilleApr 16
3:00pm
Montpellier
EvertonApr 16
3:00pm
Tottenham Hotspur
FarenseApr 16
4:00pm
Sporting CP
Houston DynamoApr 16
8:00pm
SJ Earthquakes
PalmeirasApr 16
9:00pm
São Paulo
Seattle Sounders FCApr 16
9:30pm
Minnesota United
WolfsburgApr 17
9:30am
Bayern München
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android