ADVERTISEMENT

MŠK Žilina II

Matches
Players
Stats

Matches

MŠK Žilina II Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of MŠK Žilina II directly. We publish MŠK Žilina II TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch MŠK Žilina II matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

MŠK Žilina II Squad

Goalkeepers

D. Molčan

Slovakia

36 years · ·

J. Jokl
# 90 J. Jokl

Slovakia

17 years · ·

S. Hostačný

Slovakia

17 years · ·

S. Belaník

Slovakia

20 years · · 6 ft 5 in

J. Badžgoň

Slovakia

18 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Kúdelčík

Slovakia

19 years · ·

Defenders

A. Oravec

Slovakia

19 years · ·

T. Hubočan

Slovakia

38 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Ndjeungoue

Cameroon

20 years · ·

M. Mynář

Slovakia

20 years · ·

T. Jaššo

Slovakia

20 years · ·

S. Mlynár

Slovakia

19 years · ·

R. Owusu
# 19 R. Owusu

Ghana

21 years · ·

P. Leitner

Slovakia

22 years · ·

M. Gomola
# 21 M. Gomola

Slovakia

22 years · ·

A. Stojchevski

Macedonia

20 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

M. Oravec

Slovakia

20 years · ·

M. Beňadik

Slovakia

18 years · ·

X. Adang

Cameroon

19 years · ·

D. Šnajder

Slovakia

20 years · · 5 ft 6 in

T. Kudlička

Slovakia

20 years · ·

S. Javorček

Slovakia

20 years · ·

M. Sauer

Slovakia

19 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Attackers

P. Jakubík

Slovakia

20 years · ·

L. Prokop
# 20 L. Prokop

Slovakia

19 years · ·

V. Vaľko
# 77 V. Vaľko

Slovakia

19 years · ·

M. Lamptey

Ghana

19 years · ·

A. Essomba

Cameroon

20 years · · 5 ft 9 in

E. Bille

Côte D'Ivoire

19 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

L. Bortoli

Slovakia

20 years · ·

K. Nsona

France

21 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Bartoš

Slovakia

18 years · ·

Stats

MŠK Žilina II Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
D. Molčan 0000020000
J. Jokl 0000030000
S. Hostačný 00000110000
S. Belaník 99011110000400
J. Badžgoň 540660040100
D. Kúdelčík 360440020000
Defenders
A. Oravec 180220000000
T. Hubočan 322440200000
J. Ndjeungoue 360440000200
M. Mynář 121317134171100
T. Jaššo 113315123271300
S. Mlynár 1003151321121200
R. Owusu 151808080100
P. Leitner 255330100100
M. Gomola 94212111222100
A. Stojchevski 182330200100
Midfielders
M. Oravec 6511082482000
M. Beňadik 0000000000
X. Adang 496660100100
D. Šnajder 140918162633200
T. Kudlička 93115114943700
S. Javorček 178624170000
M. Sauer 0000000000
Attackers
P. Jakubík 6921367383100
L. Prokop 116819145956200
V. Vaľko 311541312200
M. Lamptey 0000000000
A. Essomba 258330100100
E. Bille 764981015000
L. Bortoli 582175123144100
K. Nsona 90110000000
M. Bartoš 0000010000

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia