ADVERTISEMENT

1. FC Tatran Prešov

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of 1. FC Tatran Prešov directly. We publish 1. FC Tatran Prešov TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch 1. FC Tatran Prešov matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

1. FC Tatran Prešov Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Kuchynskyi

Ukraine

35 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Fojtíček

Slovakia

24 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

M. Popović

Serbia

31 years · ·

S. Kopásek

Slovakia

20 years · · 5 ft 8 in

L. Jendrek

Slovakia

21 years · ·

R. Župa
# 22 R. Župa

Slovakia

25 years · ·

M. Petko

Slovakia

29 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

P. Šimko

Slovakia

32 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Baran
# 18 M. Baran

Slovakia

36 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

A. Káčerík

Slovakia

26 years · ·

S. Novotňák

Slovakia

19 years · ·

D. Keresteš

Slovakia

28 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Y. Nemtinov

Ukraine

28 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. Špyrka

Slovakia

24 years · ·

J. Štefánik

Slovakia

20 years · ·

A. Olejár

Slovakia

21 years · ·

F. Bobrovský

Slovakia

20 years · ·

J. Rakyta

Slovakia

21 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

K. Slebodník

Slovakia

19 years · ·

A. Diao
# 99 A. Diao

Senegal

20 years · ·

M. Vasiľ
# 20 M. Vasiľ

Slovakia

19 years · ·

S. Gladiš

Slovakia

22 years · ·

Arthur Legnani

Brazil

25 years · ·

D. Pavúk

Slovakia

26 years · ·

B. Gáll

Slovakia

29 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Milunović

Serbia

37 years · ·

J. Dolný
# 10 J. Dolný

Slovakia

31 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

1. FC Tatran Prešov Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Kuchynskyi 189021210000100
A. Fojtíček 0000040000
Defenders
M. Popović 6111073390300
S. Kopásek 77712102731000
L. Jendrek 73416886130100
R. Župa 125518144272200
M. Petko 149819163041600
P. Šimko 176020200003310
M. Baran 180020200001600
Midfielders
A. Káčerík 302440400100
S. Novotňák 0101020000
D. Keresteš 87016972120400
Y. Nemtinov 254111101120000
J. Špyrka 360440002000
J. Štefánik 00000110000
A. Olejár 0000020000
F. Bobrovský 55812756121300
J. Rakyta 368752380300
Attackers
K. Slebodník 1101010000
A. Diao 957218137132300
M. Vasiľ 0000020000
S. Gladiš 140921156762100
Arthur Legnani 256330300000
D. Pavúk 315440303100
B. Gáll 663187117142200
M. Milunović 139018153330300
J. Dolný 17582121012012000

Transfers

1. FC Tatran Prešov Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Arthur Legnani
17 January 2024
17 January 2024Myjava-
Transfers Out
I. Tiurin
22 February 2024
22 February 2024ZemplínFree
S. Gladiš
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Košice-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30