ADVERTISEMENT

Balestier Khalsa FC

Matches
Players
Stats
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Balestier Khalsa FC directly. We publish Balestier Khalsa FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Balestier Khalsa FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Balestier Khalsa FC Squad

Goalkeepers

S. Hashari

Singapore

20 years · ·

S. Abdullah

Singapore

19 years · ·

H. Syirhan

Singapore

28 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

W. Chew
# 22 W. Chew

Singapore

22 years · ·

M. Maran
# 21 M. Maran

Singapore

25 years · ·

Defenders

F. Kwok
# 12 F. Kwok

Singapore

35 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Irfan
# 65 M. Irfan

Singapore

20 years · ·

F. I'yadh
# 20 F. I'yadh

Singapore

22 years · · 5 ft 4 in

A. Johari
# 29 A. Johari

Singapore

20 years · ·

S. Hisham

Singapore

21 years · ·

A. Hakeem
# 13 A. Hakeem

Singapore

25 years · ·

M. Mohana

Singapore

33 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Teh
# 2 D. Teh

Singapore

27 years · ·

I. Rifqi
# 11 I. Rifqi

Singapore

28 years · ·

H. Loon
# 24 H. Loon

Singapore

30 years · 119 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Midfielders

A. Kozar

Slovenia

28 years · ·

I. Ang
# 30 I. Ang

Singapore

31 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

E. Ong
# 5 E. Ong

Singapore

33 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

L. Yuan
# 15 L. Yuan

Singapore

18 years · · 5 ft 11 in

M. Sugita
# 18 M. Sugita

Japan

24 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 4 in

I. Parizan

Singapore

20 years · ·

R. Taniguchi

Japan

24 years · · 5 ft 8 in

J. Emaviwe

Singapore

22 years · ·

S. Noorhaizam

Singapore

24 years · ·

E. Lim

Singapore

22 years · ·

D. Goh
# 7 D. Goh

Singapore

24 years · · 5 ft 7 in

Attackers

P. Raj
# 19 P. Raj

Singapore

22 years · ·

M. McCoy
# 72 M. McCoy

Singapore

19 years · ·

K. Ghadessy

Singapore

18 years · ·

S. Hoshino

Japan

28 years · ·

Stats

Balestier Khalsa FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
S. Hashari 0000050000
S. Abdullah 00000130000
H. Syirhan 216024240000000
W. Chew 0000030000
M. Maran 0000090000
Defenders
F. Kwok 7051082361200
M. Irfan 61010180100
F. I'yadh 1614232211810300
A. Johari 461101160000
S. Hisham 11010220000
A. Hakeem 1424222130100
M. Mohana 180221210103401
D. Teh 213824240200100
I. Rifqi 3421028390100
H. Loon 203323230304500
Midfielders
A. Kozar 193222220702300
I. Ang 724207136171100
E. Ong 66612660180100
L. Yuan 0000010000
M. Sugita 179320200105000
I. Parizan 0000020000
R. Taniguchi 2147242401023100
J. Emaviwe 8371091011200
S. Noorhaizam 270160160201100
E. Lim 0000000000
D. Goh 1941232301008410
Attackers
P. Raj 16101050000
M. McCoy 320642420000
K. Ghadessy 468080220000
S. Hoshino 1980222201011200

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30