ADVERTISEMENT

FK Kolubara Lazarevac

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

FK Kolubara Lazarevac Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FK Kolubara Lazarevac directly. We publish FK Kolubara Lazarevac TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FK Kolubara Lazarevac matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FK Kolubara Lazarevac Squad

Goalkeepers

T. Trajković

Serbia

21 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 1 in

D. Stanivuković

Serbia

29 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

N. Vasiljević

Serbia

32 years · ·

I. Tatomirović

Serbia

35 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

N. Janković

Serbia

30 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

N. Stanković

Serbia

30 years · · 5 ft 9 in

N. Kočović

Serbia

29 years · · 6 ft 0 in

N. Gulan

Serbia

35 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Ilić

Serbia

23 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

M. Đokić

Serbia

32 years · ·

J. Jevremović

Serbia

19 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

V. Radosavljević

Serbia

18 years · ·

V. Braunović

Serbia

20 years · ·

Y. Suwa

Japan

23 years · ·

H. Matsui

Japan

25 years · ·

L. Cvetićanin

Serbia

21 years · ·

K. Đorđević

Serbia

30 years · · 5 ft 10 in

D. Kiković

Serbia

29 years · 147.7 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Milisavljević

Serbia

31 years · ·

J. Jovanović

Serbia

32 years · ·

Thiago Galvão

Brazil

34 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Savković

Serbia

31 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Filipović

Serbia

33 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Nikolić

Montenegro

36 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

N. Furtula

Serbia

26 years · ·

Stats

FK Kolubara Lazarevac Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
T. Trajković 0000000000
D. Stanivuković 234026260000300
Defenders
N. Vasiljević 143718162200100
I. Tatomirović 480761200000
N. Janković 1306171611000100
N. Stanković 378853500300
N. Kočović 198125232601300
N. Gulan 441945200100
M. Ilić 0000000100
Midfielders
M. Đokić 132916151701300
J. Jevremović 415651300200
V. Radosavljević 207514000000
V. Braunović 461651202200
Y. Suwa 108312200200
H. Matsui 447550000110
L. Cvetićanin 37514212201100
K. Đorđević 222615101000
D. Kiković 86215105401400
M. Milisavljević 849141131001400
J. Jovanović 443660400200
Thiago Galvão 326936201000
M. Savković 392651402100
M. Filipović 170922193808400
N. Nikolić 164921201700310
Attackers
N. Furtula 359651305000

Transfers

FK Kolubara Lazarevac Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
N. Furtula
25 January 2024
25 January 2024RFK Novi SadFree
K. Đorđević
12 February 2024
12 February 2024Zvijezda 09Free
M. Ilić
13 February 2024
13 February 2024RFK Novi SadFree
H. Matsui
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Jagiellonia IIFree
Y. Suwa
13 February 2024
13 February 2024KaunoFree
Transfers Out
Leandro Pinto
19 January 2024
19 January 2024JavorFree
U. Damnjanović
16 February 2024
16 February 2024Metalac GMFree
S. Marjanović
19 January 2024
19 January 2024JavorFree
N. Gluščević
09 February 2024
09 February 2024DekaniFree
S. Stanisavljević
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Mladost LučaniFree
M. Gudžulić
07 February 2024
07 February 2024VoždovacFree
M. Petrović
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Radnički Niš-
L. Vulin
14 February 2024
14 February 2024Radnički NBFree
I. Nikčević
01 January 2024
01 January 2024C. Zvezda-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia