ADVERTISEMENT

Queen's Park FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Queen's Park FC directly. We publish Queen's Park FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Queen's Park FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Queen's Park FC Squad

Goalkeepers

S. Kane
# 31 S. Kane

Scotland

18 years · ·

J. Wills
# 30 J. Wills

Scotland

21 years · ·

C. Ferrie

England

25 years · · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

D. Wilson

Scotland

32 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

B. McPherson

Scotland

20 years · ·

W. Tizzard

England

21 years · ·

C. Bruce
# 16 C. Bruce

Scotland

18 years · ·

C. Fox
# 5 C. Fox

England

25 years · ·

J. Scott
# 24 J. Scott

England

21 years · ·

T. Robson

England

28 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

A. Fairlie

Scotland

20 years · ·

L. McLeish

Scotland

19 years · ·

R. Hickey-Fugaccia

Scotland

18 years · ·

L. Reid
# 22 L. Reid

Scotland

19 years · ·

L. Connolly

Scotland

18 years · ·

R. Waugh
# 26 R. Waugh

Scotland

18 years · ·

L. McCormick

Scotland

18 years · ·

A. Bannon

Scotland

20 years · ·

Z. Mauchin

Scotland

19 years · ·

J. Turner
# 20 J. Turner

England

21 years · ·

M. Carse
# 35 M. Carse

Scotland

20 years · ·

S. Welsh
# 44 S. Welsh

Scotland

34 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. McKinstry

Scotland

21 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

P. Jarrett

England

22 years · · 5 ft 10 in

J. Thomson

Scotland

24 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

J. Crole
# 17 J. Crole

Wales

20 years · ·

R. Paton

Ireland Republic

23 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

G. Savoury

Scotland

23 years · ·

S. Williamson

Scotland

23 years · ·

D. Thomas
# 11 D. Thomas

Scotland

28 years · 130.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

L. Longridge

Scotland

32 years · · 5 ft 9 in

C. Sheridan

Ireland Republic

35 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 5 in

M. Fiddes
# 40 M. Fiddes

England

18 years · ·

Stats

Queen's Park FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
S. Kane 00000400000
J. Wills 00000500000
C. Ferrie 2070232300702200
Defenders
D. Wilson 5097611100100
B. McPherson 14452417711901200
W. Tizzard 9581711631800501
C. Bruce 6381771052211000
C. Fox 74510912400200
J. Scott 7239814101300
T. Robson 2169262424611600
Midfielders
A. Fairlie 732111700000
L. McLeish 951001001510000
R. Hickey-Fugaccia 00000300000
L. Reid 40464211900000
L. Connolly 00000000000
R. Waugh 00000800000
L. McCormick 5850501200000
A. Bannon 1982252235811400
Z. Mauchin 395104641300200
J. Turner 20573024614660600
M. Carse 12270701010000
S. Welsh 852101001010510
S. McKinstry 4741541141211200
P. Jarrett 419135851600000
J. Thomson 2581303007012700
Attackers
J. Crole 01010100000
R. Paton 26733030040165700
G. Savoury 00000000000
S. Williamson 31010600000
D. Thomas 2647303008086200
L. Longridge 1949272169803200
C. Sheridan 3196424233000
M. Fiddes 00000100000

Transfers

Queen's Park FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Welsh
13 January 2024
13 January 2024Inverness-
D. Wilson
01 February 2024
01 February 2024ColoradoFree
C. Sheridan
22 February 2024
22 February 2024InvernessFree
J. Scott
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Newcastle-
J. Crole
01 February 2024
01 February 2024CardiffFree
S. Williamson
19 January 2024
19 January 2024Cove Rangers-
S. Kane
09 January 2024
09 January 2024East Kilbride-
Transfers Out
B. McPherson
01 June 2024
01 June 2024Celtic-
C. McKenna
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Bournemouth-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30