ADVERTISEMENT

Rayon Sports FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Rayon Sports FC directly. We publish Rayon Sports FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Rayon Sports FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Rayon Sports FC Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Hakizimana

Rwanda

22 years · ·

Defenders

Albert Aimable Nsabimana

Rwanda

26 years · ·

A. Serumogo

Rwanda

28 years · ·

Midfielders

Héritier Luvumbu Nzinga

Congo Dr

31 years · ·

Francois Mugisha

Rwanda

27 years · ·

Rashid Kalisa
# 28 R. Kalisa

Rwanda

27 years · ·

Félix Bavakure Ndekwe
# 17 F. Ndekwe

Rwanda

years · ·

A. Mussa

Burundi

23 years · ·

E. Mvuyekure

Burundi

30 years · · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

Eid Mugadam

Sudan

24 years · ·

Stats

Rayon Sports FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Hakizimana 111220100000
Defenders
A. Nsabimana 0000020000
A. Serumogo 180220000000
Midfielders
N. Luvumbu 180220001100
F. Mugisha 5202020100
R. Kalisa 180220000100
F. Ndekwe 5101020000
A. Mussa 180220000000
E. Mvuyekure 85110110000
Attackers
Eid Mugadam 90110000000

Transfers

Rayon Sports FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
A. Rwatubyaye
12 February 2024
12 February 2024Shkupi-
M. Sarpong
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Sekhukhune Utd-
J. Ojera
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Mokawloon-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android