ADVERTISEMENT

FK Rodina Moskva

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

FK Rodina Moskva Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FK Rodina Moskva directly. We publish FK Rodina Moskva TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FK Rodina Moskva matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FK Rodina Moskva Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Gorodovoy

Russia

30 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

S. Aydarov

Russia

25 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 4 in

R. Shakerov

Russia

22 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Koryakin

Russia

22 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

A. Kleshchenko

Russia

28 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

K. Kochiev

Russia

24 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Orinho
# 90 Orinho

Brazil

28 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Chernyshev

Russia

21 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Meshchaninov

Russia

28 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Križan

Slovenia

26 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 4 in

G. Yudintsev

Russia

22 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Sokol
# 88 A. Sokol

Russia

26 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Marcinho

Brazil

27 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 9 in

D. Tananeev

Russia

25 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

N. Goldobin

Russia

27 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. Fishchenko

Russia

23 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Shilov
# 48 D. Shilov

Russia

21 years · · 5 ft 6 in

D. Kuznetsov

Russia

20 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

E. Larionov

Russia

21 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

N. Trapitsyn

Russia

21 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

D. Markitesov

Russia

23 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Danilin

Russia

22 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 4 in

D. Kulikov

Russia

25 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Bakaev
# 78 S. Bakaev

Russia

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

O. Dmitriev

Russia

28 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Gordyushenko

Russia

26 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Sultonov

Russia

31 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

M. Turishchev

Russia

22 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

I. Timoshenko

Russia

24 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Kalmykov

Russia

29 years · 207.2 lb · 6 ft 4 in

M. Burlakov

Russia

22 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

A. Yushin

Russia

28 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Wesley Natã

Brazil

28 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

V. Solomakha

Russia

25 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

FK Rodina Moskva Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Gorodovoy 810990080000
S. Aydarov 2703300110000
R. Shakerov 720880040000
A. Koryakin 270330000000
Defenders
A. Kleshchenko 197722220112300
K. Kochiev 428761490100
Orinho 270330000100
D. Chernyshev 0000010000
A. Meshchaninov 3202030100
M. Križan 162018180011200
G. Yudintsev 100612120630200
A. Sokol 954121021100110
Marcinho 20101030100
D. Tananeev 4101030000
Midfielders
N. Goldobin 13101010000
R. Fishchenko 115214131430400
D. Shilov 13101010000
D. Kuznetsov 78211120100
E. Larionov 0000000000
N. Trapitsyn 0000000000
D. Markitesov 0000030000
M. Danilin 6101010000
D. Kulikov 238330300100
S. Bakaev 7061284850400
O. Dmitriev 123220146990300
A. Gordyushenko 187222220905200
M. Sultonov 73715105951000
Attackers
M. Turishchev 931191181094100
I. Timoshenko 14922118316313100
A. Kalmykov 10752211116114500
M. Burlakov 0000010000
A. Yushin 251330200000
Wesley Natã 157619181621300
V. Solomakha 0000010000

Transfers

FK Rodina Moskva Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Orinho
25 January 2024
25 January 2024Dinamo MinskFree
A. Meshchaninov
26 January 2024
26 January 2024SochiFree
A. Yushin
02 February 2024
02 February 2024Ural€ 120K
Marcinho
22 February 2024
22 February 2024América MGFree
K. Kolesnichenko
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Leningradets-
D. Kulikov
14 February 2024
14 February 2024Lokomotiv MFree
D. Shadrintsev
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Shinnik-
R. Kul
01 July 2024
01 July 2024KAMAZ-
I. Andreev
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Shinnik-
A. Koryakin
25 January 2024
25 January 2024BaltikaLoan
Transfers Out
Z. Pliev
16 February 2024
16 February 2024SokolFree
I. Kamyshev
25 January 2024
25 January 2024SokolFree
S. Bakaev
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Rubin-
M. Tikhonov
08 February 2024
08 February 2024Nizhny Novg.Free
M. Pichugin
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AmkalFree
K. Kochiev
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Pafos-
A. Ksenofontov
27 March 2024
27 March 2024Torpedo BelAZ€ 100K
G. Osnov
12 February 2024
12 February 2024ChelyabinskLoan
M. Turishchev
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Rostov-
A. Gabaraev
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Tobol€ 80K
D. Svintsov
25 January 2024
25 January 2024Avangard KFree
D. Tikhonov
25 January 2024
25 January 2024YeniseyLoan
R. Adeola
20 February 2024
20 February 2024Dinamo MinskFree
D. Konoplev
25 March 2024
25 March 2024Zenit PzFree
A. Bezchasnyuk
17 February 2024
17 February 2024Chernomorets€ 25K

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 0 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30