ADVERTISEMENT

SC FC Ripensia Timişoara

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

SC FC Ripensia Timişoara Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of SC FC Ripensia Timişoara directly. We publish SC FC Ripensia Timişoara TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch SC FC Ripensia Timişoara matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

SC FC Ripensia Timişoara Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Lăpădat

Romania

19 years · ·

D. Flonta

Romania

years · ·

Defenders

C. Lungu

Romania

34 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

T. Candreanu

Romania

19 years · ·

N. Lalić

Serbia

24 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 5 in

R. Morariu

Romania

22 years · ·

R. Ciurel

Romania

18 years · ·

R. Butnărașu

Romania

18 years · ·

L. Baeram

Romania

18 years · ·

Midfielders

I. Șiuiu

Romania

19 years · ·

V. Ardeiu

Romania

17 years · ·

D. Dincă

Romania

19 years · ·

P. Nistor

Romania

22 years · · 5 ft 8 in

R. Stoica

Romania

21 years · ·

G. Stoi

Romania

28 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Ene

Romania

25 years · ·

R. Vidrăsan

Romania

25 years · ·

Attackers

O. Agapie

Romania

19 years · ·

R. Bobocea

Romania

18 years · ·

C. Zetu

Romania

19 years · · 6 ft 2 in

P. Andreaș

Romania

19 years · ·

Stats

SC FC Ripensia Timişoara Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Lăpădat 134211000000
D. Flonta 0000000000
Defenders
C. Lungu 683880400000
T. Candreanu 25101000000
N. Lalić 101313121400000
R. Morariu 103019118801000
R. Ciurel 9101000000
R. Butnărașu 550862101000
L. Baeram 26202000000
Midfielders
I. Șiuiu 0101000000
V. Ardeiu 39404000000
D. Dincă 0000000000
P. Nistor 319835300000
R. Stoica 1281019100000
G. Stoi 159721192700000
M. Ene 8521596401000
R. Vidrăsan 116317143500000
Attackers
O. Agapie 1101000000
R. Bobocea 148615000000
C. Zetu 3202000000
P. Andreaș 279835300000

Transfers

SC FC Ripensia Timişoara Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
C. Lungu
17 January 2023
17 January 2023PobedaFree
Transfers Out
C. Gavra
24 January 2023
24 January 2023SSU PoliFree
A. Macriţchii
31 January 2023
31 January 2023ZimbruFree
H. Fridrich
27 January 2023
27 January 2023Gloria B.Free
C. Zamfirescu
30 June 2023
30 June 2023Unirea DejFree
A. Piftor
26 January 2023
26 January 2023DumbrăviţaFree
Ș. Dobre
10 February 2023
10 February 2023Brașov SteagulFree
D. Țieranu
15 July 2023
15 July 2023DumbrăviţaFree
N. Sofran
26 June 2023
26 June 2023DumbrăviţaFree
A. Mogoș
11 February 2023
11 February 2023IaşiFree
C. Gladun
15 July 2023
15 July 2023DumbrăviţaFree
D. Ciurel
29 June 2023
29 June 2023HunedoaraLoan
I. Mihart
10 February 2023
10 February 2023Metaloglobus-
P. Toroc
26 June 2023
26 June 2023DumbrăviţaFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30