ADVERTISEMENT

SC Covilhã

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

SC Covilhã Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of SC Covilhã directly. We publish SC Covilhã TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch SC Covilhã matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

SC Covilhã Squad

Goalkeepers

Igor Araújo

Portugal

37 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

G. Makaridze

Georgia

34 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

João Gonçalo

Portugal

23 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

V. Lontsi

Cameroon

20 years · ·

José Pereira

Portugal

20 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Isaac

Portugal

20 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Zé Simão

Portugal

23 years · ·

M. Adams

Ghana

23 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Casagrande

Brazil

24 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Michel Camargos

Brazil

24 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Vasco Coelho

Portugal

29 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Nuno Tomás

Portugal

28 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Tiago Moreira

Portugal

35 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

Bruno Reis

Portugal

24 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Gilberto Silva

Portugal

37 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Bruno Figueiredo

Portugal

24 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Afonso Valente

Portugal

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Zé Tiago

Portugal

35 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Renato Luis

Brazil

25 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Rodrigo Ferreira

Portugal

22 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Mário Borges

Portugal

23 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

João Vasco

Portugal

29 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Paulo Campos

Portugal

24 years · ·

M. Opeyemi

Nigeria

20 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Diogo Ferreira

Portugal

22 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Chico Cardoso

Portugal

25 years · 121.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

João Traquina

Portugal

35 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

A. Benedict

Nigeria

21 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Gildo Lourenço

Mozambique

29 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Stats

SC Covilhã Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Igor Araújo 544761000000
G. Makaridze 540660000000
João Gonçalo 107612120100200
Defenders
V. Lontsi 145413100000
José Pereira 185817100100
Isaac 358440000210
Zé Simão 345440100000
M. Adams 167819190103501
Casagrande 181622202102500
Michel Camargos 1420221751000400
Vasco Coelho 591981301201
Nuno Tomás 418651201100
Tiago Moreira 106016115300200
Midfielders
Bruno Reis 147217170602400
Gilberto Silva 1270171611005400
Bruno Figueiredo 248624200000
Afonso Valente 67404000100
Zé Tiago 968151321102200
Renato Luis 484660300100
Rodrigo Ferreira 63417710500300
Mário Borges 110505000000
Attackers
João Vasco 1163231211804400
Paulo Campos 113909001100
M. Opeyemi 82416115903200
Diogo Ferreira 73917710601200
Chico Cardoso 4811459404200
João Traquina 175822202403500
A. Benedict 182822211905300
Gildo Lourenço 133021138901300

Transfers

SC Covilhã Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
G. Makaridze
08 February 2024
08 February 2024MarítimoFree
Nuno Tomás
31 January 2024
31 January 2024BelenensesFree
Bruno Figueiredo
30 January 2024
30 January 2024AmoraFree
Transfers Out
Bruno Reis
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Portimonense-
Casagrande
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Portimonense-
Diogo Ferreira
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Vitória SC II-
M. Opeyemi
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Vizela-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30