ADVERTISEMENT

Merelinense FC

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

Merelinense FC Squad

Goalkeepers

S. Hernandez

USA

25 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Nuno Prrosh

Portugal

21 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Defenders

M. Governor

Nigeria

21 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

João Costa

Portugal

21 years · ·

Rui Pedro

Portugal

22 years · ·

Rui Sá

Portugal

24 years · ·

Miguel Dias

Portugal

23 years · ·

Rui Ferreira

Portugal

21 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Brendo

Brazil

22 years · ·

Tiago Barbosa

Portugal

19 years · ·

Midfielders

Xavi

Portugal

21 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Matchu

Guinea-Bissau

22 years · ·

Alison

Brazil

23 years · ·

Nuno Castro

Portugal

21 years · ·

Muelson Samate

Guinea-Bissau

28 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Tiago Fernandes

Portugal

21 years · ·

Hugo Balão

Portugal

23 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Paulinho Santos

Portugal

26 years · ·

Alberto Fernandes

Portugal

26 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

Diogo Araújo

Portugal

24 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Midana Cassamá

Guinea-Bissau

21 years · ·

Hugo Neto

Portugal

27 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Fidelis

Nigeria

25 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

T. Kariso

Nigeria

22 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

Merelinense FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
S. Hernandez 160211000000
Nuno Prrosh 0000000000
Defenders
M. Governor 369541000100
João Costa 352642200100
Rui Pedro 100723914102700
Rui Sá 212324240100101
Miguel Dias 201524240500701
Rui Ferreira 111313130200200
Brendo 249422000100
Tiago Barbosa 0000000000
Midfielders
Xavi 59312100000
Matchu 22101000000
Alison 33202000100
Nuno Castro 0000000000
Muelson Samate 152820173502510
Tiago Fernandes 1686242131200900
Hugo Balão 88424915702400
Paulinho Santos 406853500300
Alberto Fernandes 1439241771503600
Attackers
Diogo Araújo 20413013000200
Midana Cassamá 82810100505201
Hugo Neto 49016412103200
K. Fidelis 371761500000
T. Kariso 99615100000

Transfers

Merelinense FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Rui Ferreira
01 January 2023
01 January 2023Mirandela-
Transfers Out
Ismael Lekbab
01 July 2023
01 July 2023Varzim-
Serginho
01 July 2023
01 July 2023Vianense-
Gonçalo Silva
01 July 2023
01 July 2023Portosantense-
Danilson Mendes
08 January 2023
08 January 2023Varzim-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30