ADVERTISEMENT

FC Cesarense

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

FC Cesarense Squad

Goalkeepers

Diogo Almeida

Portugal

32 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Raphael Mello

Brazil

31 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

Rafael Vítor Alves Moreira

Brazil

24 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Ivo Manuel Cardoso Magalhães

Portugal

23 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Jose Vicky Obama Aloa

Cameroon

33 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Jonathan Mariani Batista

Brazil

30 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Daniel Vieira

Portugal

24 years · ·

Luís Breda

Portugal

25 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Allan Nascimento Peixoto dos Santos

Brazil

30 years · ·

Daniel Oliveira Almeida

Portugal

24 years · ·

Henrique Moreira Gonçalves

Portugal

23 years · ·

Midfielders

Usalifa Indi

Guinea-Bissau

24 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Gabriel Brás Ferreira

Portugal

22 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

João Pedro Nogueira Lima

Portugal

25 years · ·

Diogo Pereira

Portugal

28 years · ·

Pedro  Tavares Almeida

Portugal

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Rui Daniel Campos Oliveira Lopes

Portugal

34 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

Joel Oliveira Santos

Portugal

26 years · 123.5 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Fabián Cuero Segura

Colombia

30 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

André Filipe Monteiro Duarte

Portugal

23 years · ·

Camden Christopher Frederick

USA

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Douglas Abner

Brazil

28 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Nii Adamah Plange

Burkina Faso

34 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Paulo Roberto Oliveira Baptista

Portugal

31 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Stats

FC Cesarense Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Diogo Almeida 241127270100600
Raphael Mello 649871000000
Defenders
Rafa 35202000000
Ivo Magalhães 0101000000
J. Obama 143418162200400
Jonathan Batista 481761300000
Daniel Vieira 0000000000
Luís Breda 2561312923051010
Allan 108413130000201
Vareiro 122716133300300
Henrique Gonçalves 88812111401900
Midfielders
Usalifa Indi 1757242131102710
Gabriel Brás 83211100000
João Lima 126725200000
Diogo Pereira 295733330208700
Pedro Tavares 259930291201610
Rui Lopes 95115114500600
Attackers
Joel Santos 131823149902401
F. Cuero 2118292273010401
André Duarte 155909000000
Camden Frederick 144413100000
Douglas Abner 79314104901100
N. Plange 229330100000
Chapinha 2136292541102500

Transfers

FC Cesarense Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
N. Plange
08 February 2019
08 February 2019Pinhalnovense-
Transfers Out
Adélcio Varela
12 February 2019
12 February 2019Hospital-
Edgar Almeida
01 January 2019
01 January 2019Créteil-
Ricardo Portilho
01 January 2019
01 January 2019Pedras Rubras-
Sérgio Conceição
08 January 2019
08 January 2019Chaves-
Marlon
03 January 2019
03 January 2019Oliveirense-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 1 - 0 Colombia