ADVERTISEMENT

WKS Śląsk Wrocław

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of WKS Śląsk Wrocław directly. We publish WKS Śląsk Wrocław TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch WKS Śląsk Wrocław matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

WKS Śląsk Wrocław Squad

Goalkeepers

R. Leszczyński

Poland

31 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

B. Głogowski

Poland

18 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

K. Trelowski

Poland

20 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

M. Górski

Poland

24 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Defenders

A. Paluszek

Poland

22 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Ł. Bejger

Poland

22 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

S. Petrov
# 87 S. Petrov

Bulgaria

24 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 3 in

P. Janasik

Poland

26 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Poprawa

Poland

25 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Y. Matsenko

Ukraine

22 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Petkov

Bulgaria

24 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 3 in

T. Guercio

Poland

18 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Konczkowski

Poland

30 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Tudruj
# 32 M. Tudruj

Poland

18 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

K. Kurowski

Poland

17 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

M. Kurowski

Poland

19 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

J. Jezierski

Poland

19 years · ·

B. İnce
# 26 B. İnce

Turkey

20 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Wołczek

Poland

18 years · · 6 ft 0 in

P. Samiec-Talar

Poland

22 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Mustafić

Bosnia And Herzegovina

24 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Żukowski

Poland

22 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

P. Pokorný

Slovakia

22 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Nahuel Leiva

Spain

27 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

M. Rzuchowski

Poland

30 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

P. Schwarz

Czech Republic

32 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

D. Łukasik

Poland

32 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

P. Olsen

Denmark

29 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

P. Szwedzik

Poland

22 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Lutostański

Poland

19 years · · 5 ft 11 in

L. Peña

Venezuela

19 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Erik Expósito

Spain

27 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

P. Klimala

Poland

25 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

WKS Śląsk Wrocław Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
R. Leszczyński 2160242400100200
B. Głogowski 00000100000
K. Trelowski 9011002300000
M. Górski 00000000000
Defenders
A. Paluszek 3411321112011000
Ł. Bejger 2025242312110400
S. Petrov 1013120500100
P. Janasik 1831212013101100
K. Poprawa 00000000000
Y. Matsenko 10741813561000310
A. Petkov 2250252500001300
T. Guercio 00000100000
M. Konczkowski 1384171615411300
M. Tudruj 00000000000
K. Kurowski 71010200000
Midfielders
M. Kurowski 00000100000
J. Jezierski 00000000000
B. İnce 411145951820100
A. Wołczek 00000000000
P. Samiec-Talar 14492318515655300
A. Mustafić 1043121500200
M. Żukowski 100420101071000400
P. Pokorný 1552181806001810
Nahuel Leiva 15872019113162301
M. Rzuchowski 6001851331910100
P. Schwarz 1805222118122400
D. Łukasik 11451401500000
P. Olsen 18052422216202600
Attackers
P. Szwedzik 1141101111510200
J. Lutostański 00000300000
L. Peña 00000000000
Erik Expósito 21712524121143300
P. Klimala 2506241400100

Transfers

WKS Śląsk Wrocław Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
P. Klimala
29 January 2024
29 January 2024H Be'er ShevaFree
O. Mielcarz
01 July 2024
01 July 2024W Puławy-
L. Peña
29 January 2024
29 January 2024Rayo Zuliano-
Ł. Gerstenstein
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Stal Mielec-
T. Guercio
02 February 2024
02 February 2024Inter-
Transfers Out
S. Petrov
01 July 2024
01 July 2024CSKA 1948-
K. Radkowski
04 January 2024
04 January 2024Waterford-
K. Trelowski
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Rakow-
K. Borys
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Westerlo-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30