ADVERTISEMENT

CD Plaza Amador

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CD Plaza Amador directly. We publish CD Plaza Amador TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CD Plaza Amador matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CD Plaza Amador Squad

Goalkeepers

J. de Gracia

Panama

27 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 4 in

M. Pérez

Panama

21 years · ·

Defenders

G. Negrete

Panama

31 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Jones

Panama

18 years · ·

J. García

Panama

26 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Matos

Panama

22 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Midfielders

J. Jiménez

Panama

17 years · · 5 ft 8 in

R. Buitrago

Panama

38 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Walder

Panama

17 years · · 5 ft 8 in

A. Ryce

Panama

17 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Á. Guevara

Panama

20 years · ·

J. Rodríguez

Panama

19 years · ·

R. Vega

Panama

20 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 4 in

J. Lara

Panama

24 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 4 in

A. Knight

Panama

22 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 4 in

R. Phillips

Panama

22 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

D. Aparicio

Panama

23 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. González

Panama

32 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

A. Quintero

Panama

36 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

O. López

Panama

21 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 4 in

D. Dawson

Panama

18 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

I. Hinestroza

Panama

26 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

E. Espinosa

Panama

27 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

CD Plaza Amador Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. de Gracia 480660020001
M. Pérez 416541050000
Defenders
G. Negrete 743981010400
J. Jones 90110000000
J. García 408642340200
J. Matos 580770321000
Midfielders
J. Jiménez 127220230000
R. Buitrago 152918190100
K. Walder 0000010000
A. Ryce 264532240200
Á. Guevara 20101010000
J. Rodríguez 270330011000
R. Vega 15101050000
J. Lara 659981620100
A. Knight 197523250201
R. Phillips 418642122200
D. Aparicio 637871112301
J. González 624981410200
A. Quintero 750981110000
Attackers
O. López 7591091515000
D. Dawson 13101010000
I. Hinestroza 132413170000
E. Espinosa 279743461100

Transfers

CD Plaza Amador Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Quintero
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CiencianoFree
J. González
01 January 2024
01 January 2024HerreraFree
G. Negrete
12 January 2024
12 January 2024TauroFree
E. Espinosa
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Veragüense-
I. Hinestroza
01 January 2024
01 January 2024EstudiantesFree
R. Phillips
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Deportivo EsteFree
J. Matos
01 January 2024
01 January 2024San Francisco-
M. Pérez
05 January 2024
05 January 2024San MiguelitoLoan
Transfers Out
R. Clarke
10 February 2024
10 February 2024San FranciscoFree
J. Murillo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MonagasFree
S. Ramírez
04 January 2024
04 January 2024San MiguelitoFree
R. Dinolis
02 January 2024
02 January 2024IndependienteFree
R. Castillo
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Universitario-
J. Rivas
01 January 2024
01 January 2024UMECITFree
J. Girón
06 January 2024
06 January 2024Alianza-
E. Dimas
04 January 2024
04 January 2024Deportivo EsteFree
R. Rodríguez
17 January 2024
17 January 2024Tauro-
B. Pérez
20 January 2024
20 January 2024TauroFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30