ADVERTISEMENT

Black Bulls Maputo

Players
Stats
No data found.

Players

Black Bulls Maputo Squad

Goalkeepers

Ivan Urrubal

Mozambique

27 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Fenias Bernardo Carriche

Mozambique

years · ·

Teixeira Francisco Nhanombe

Mozambique

22 years · ·

Defenders

Fernando Data Chamboco

Mozambique

25 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Armando Daniel Mussanguna Mapangane
# 15 Armando

Mozambique

23 years · ·

João Jorge Pelembe
# 27 Pelembe

Mozambique

26 years · ·

José António Lampião Jesus
# 11 Jesus

Mozambique

25 years · ·

Alberto Marcelino Muianga Júnior
# 30 Beto

Mozambique

30 years · ·

Fidel Helder de Sousa
# 7 Fidel

Mozambique

24 years · ·

Aylton Messias Martins Zerefos

Mozambique

20 years · ·

Agero José Jonasse
# 22 Manucho

Mozambique

33 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Midfielders

Leonel Horácio Calção

Mozambique

21 years · ·

Júlio Albino Carrelo

Mozambique

21 years · ·

Rume Akporoh

Nigeria

23 years · ·

Marty Fernando

Mozambique

20 years · ·

Nené
# 5 Nené

Mozambique

27 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Hammed Oluwasegun Jeleel
# 10 H. Jeleel

Nigeria

32 years · ·

Elton de Oliveira Chavanguana
# 8 Elton

Mozambique

28 years · ·

Abdou Khadre Guèye
# 21 A. Guèye

Senegal

28 years · ·

Miguel Gabriel Muchanga

Mozambique

23 years · ·

José Rabelina Zavala

Mozambique

20 years · ·

Stephen Gretto Seameh

Mozambique

27 years · ·

Attackers

Djibril Mbow
# 18 D. Mbow

Senegal

27 years · ·

Osamuyi Edeyaru Great

Nigeria

23 years · ·

Victor Jacinto Tesoura Júnior
# 16 Vitinho

Mozambique

24 years · ·

Mark Yallah
# 25 M. Yallah

Liberia

23 years · ·

Melque Melito Alexandre Garcia
# 9 Melque

Mozambique

26 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Adinane Zaquir Lourenço

Mozambique

24 years · ·

Stats

Black Bulls Maputo Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Ivan Urrubal 180220000000
Fenias Carriche
Teixeira 0000020000
Defenders
Chamboco 90110010000
Armando 90110010000
Pelembe 0000020100
Jesus 90110010000
Beto 83110110100
Fidel 151220100100
Aylton
Manucho 36202020000
Midfielders
Leonel Calção
Júlio Carrelo
R. Akporoh 69110110100
Marty
Nené 180220000100
H. Jeleel 180220000000
Elton 20101020000
A. Guèye 180220000000
Miguel Muchanga
Zé Zavala
Stephen Seameh 160220100000
Attackers
D. Mbow 37101020000
O. Great
Vitinho 74211110000
M. Yallah 11101020000
Melque 169220101000
Adinan Zakir

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30