ADVERTISEMENT

Raja Club Athletic de Casablanca

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Raja Club Athletic de Casablanca directly. We publish Raja Club Athletic de Casablanca TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Raja Club Athletic de Casablanca matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Raja Club Athletic de Casablanca Squad

Goalkeepers

Y. Zoubir
# 32 Y. Zoubir

Morocco

22 years · ·

A. El Haddaoui

Morocco

24 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Zniti

Morocco

35 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Defenders

Z. Labib

Morocco

21 years · ·

B. Arrassi

Morocco

24 years · ·

I. Mokadem

Morocco

28 years · ·

A. Khafifi

Morocco

31 years · · 6 ft 0 in

M. Manali

Morocco

23 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

M. Zrida
# 19 M. Zrida

Morocco

25 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Azrour

Morocco

20 years · ·

A. Camara
# 30 A. Camara

Guinea

20 years · ·

T. Al Achbili

Morocco

22 years · ·

Y. Raiani

Morocco

25 years · ·

M. Boulacsout

Morocco

25 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. El Moubarik

Morocco

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Naim

Morocco

24 years · ·

M. Al Makahasi

Morocco

29 years · ·

Y. Belammari

Morocco

25 years · ·

Z. El Wardi

Morocco

25 years · ·

Y. Bouzok
# 26 Y. Bouzok

Algeria

27 years · ·

H. Guy
# 71 H. Guy

Côte D'Ivoire

32 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

N. Zerhouni

Morocco

28 years · ·

S. Bougrine

Belgium

27 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

H. Domingo

South Africa

28 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Attackers

I. Lagrayei

Morocco

25 years · ·

V. Abrego
# 21 V. Abrego

Bolivia

27 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M.Zila
# 97 M.Zila

Morocco

26 years · ·

E. Maouhoub

Morocco

20 years · ·

A. Farah

Morocco

22 years · ·

R. Benayad

Algeria

27 years · · 5 ft 11 in

A. Ennaffati

Morocco

29 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

Raja Club Athletic de Casablanca Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Y. Zoubir 00000170000
A. El Haddaoui 0000000000
A. Zniti 216024240000300
Defenders
Z. Labib 9101090000
B. Arrassi 56011651131000
I. Mokadem 215124240100300
A. Khafifi 161719181030401
M. Manali 0000000000
Midfielders
M. Zrida 140723158781600
A. Azrour 0000000000
A. Camara 193110110200100
T. Al Achbili 0000000000
Y. Raiani 0000000000
M. Boulacsout 165619190400500
E. El Moubarik 1201201468100000
M. Naim 0000000000
M. Al Makahasi 166023185561300
Y. Belammari 183322211411200
Z. El Wardi 299734372200
Y. Bouzok 1666221931238300
H. Guy 21202020000
N. Zerhouni 1644222021527100
S. Bougrine 1461211921732400
H. Domingo 24010282140200
Attackers
I. Lagrayei 0000000000
V. Abrego 25303080000
M.Zila 202151141200100
E. Maouhoub 6391468397410
A. Farah 0000000000
R. Benayad 28303031000
A. Ennaffati 1357211741155400

Transfers

Raja Club Athletic de Casablanca Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Benayad
31 January 2024
31 January 2024TunisLoan
H. Guy
01 January 2024
01 January 2024FUS Rabat-
V. Abrego
06 February 2024
06 February 2024Universitario-
Z. Labib
16 January 2024
16 January 2024JS Soualem-
Transfers Out
M. Fakhr
30 January 2024
30 January 2024RCA ZemamraLoan
R. Aholou
31 January 2024
31 January 2024TunisFree
M. Souboul
03 January 2024
03 January 2024Bastia-
A. Badaoui
23 January 2024
23 January 2024FUS Rabat-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30