ADVERTISEMENT

FC Academia Chişinău

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

FC Academia Chişinău Squad

Goalkeepers

C. Avram
# 12 C. Avram

Moldova

22 years · ·

Maxim Frunză

Moldova

21 years · ·

Oleg Dînga
# 23 O. Dînga

Moldova

19 years · ·

Defenders

E. Celeadnic

Moldova

26 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Roșca

Moldova

22 years · ·

Ivan Burlaca

Moldova

18 years · ·

Petru Costin
# 26 P. Costin

Moldova

19 years · · 5 ft 8 in

A. Polyutkin

Russia

24 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Midfielders

I. Ţurcan

Moldova

19 years · ·

Alexandru Parfeni

Moldova

20 years · ·

Ion Moroz
# 28 I. Moroz

Moldova

23 years · ·

Dan Ursu
# 19 D. Ursu

Moldova

19 years · ·

Corneliu Ţîbuleac

Moldova

20 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

I. Carandaşov

Moldova

26 years · ·

N. Vorona
# 13 N. Vorona

Russia

21 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Apostol

Moldova

20 years · ·

Alexandru Vremea
# 20 A. Vremea

Moldova

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

Oleg Andronic

Moldova

28 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Daniel Danu

Moldova

19 years · ·

Vasile Stefu
# 18 V. Stefu

Moldova

16 years · ·

Dumitru Privalov

Moldova

19 years · ·

D. Caţer

Moldova

21 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

FC Academia Chişinău Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
C. Avram 2210252500200201
M. Frunză 21932102700000
O. Dînga 27843102300000
Defenders
E. Celeadnic 15151817134001010
M. Roșca 2008232303410800
I. Burlaca 592137622110300
P. Costin 1170131300000100
A. Polyutkin 7309810110000
Midfielders
I. Ţurcan 1013131214100000
A. Parfeni 3166240800100
I. Moroz 14961521200000
D. Ursu 4750501300000
Corneliu Ţîbuleac 1657212015400400
I. Carandaşov 5398531400200
N. Vorona 6818805100100
M. Apostol 1987232213120500
A. Vremea 1657221933440900
Attackers
Oleg Andronic 1640241868640500
D. Danu 1817252700200
V. Stefu 38210371700300
D. Privalov 5767702200000
D. Caţer 4859637700200

Transfers

FC Academia Chişinău Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Caţer
23 February 2017
23 February 2017NisporeniLoan
N. Vorona
22 February 2017
22 February 2017Rubin-
A. Polyutkin
02 March 2017
02 March 2017Montana-
I. Carandaşov
27 February 2017
27 February 2017Jonava-
I. Ţurcan
23 February 2017
23 February 2017DaciaLoan
P. Costin
23 February 2017
23 February 2017DaciaLoan
D. Privalov
20 February 2017
20 February 2017DaciaLoan
Transfers Out
M. Antoniuc
21 February 2017
21 February 2017Petrocub-
M. Ţurcan
01 January 2017
01 January 2017Sillamäe-
D. Pîslă
17 February 2017
17 February 2017Nisporeni-
V. Bîrdan
15 February 2017
15 February 2017Dinamo-Auto-
A. Kurzenev
01 February 2017
01 February 2017Zenit Izh-
V. Osipenco
21 February 2017
21 February 2017Petrocub-
V. Dolbuş
24 February 2017
24 February 2017Ungheni-
I. Tarasov
24 February 2017
24 February 2017Ungheni-
A. Galperin
01 January 2017
01 January 2017AZAL-
F. Musabekov
01 January 2017
01 January 2017Olmaliq-
C. Jalbă
22 January 2017
22 January 2017Dacia-
V. Patrașco
10 February 2017
10 February 2017Ufa-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30