ADVERTISEMENT

Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico directly. We publish Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico Squad

Goalkeepers

J. González

Mexico

32 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

G. Alcalá

Mexico

31 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Defenders

P. Monroy
# 13 P. Monroy

Mexico

21 years · · 5 ft 6 in

P. Bennevendo

Mexico

24 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. Galindo

Mexico

26 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Aldrete

Mexico

35 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Nathan Silva

Brazil

26 years · 185.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

R. Ergas
# 22 R. Ergas

Uruguay

26 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. Rivas
# 189 J. Rivas

Mexico

21 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

H. Ramírez

Mexico

20 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Magallán

Argentina

30 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Cásares

Mexico

20 years · ·

Midfielders

M. Carreón

Mexico

19 years · 119 lb · 5 ft 4 in

P. Quispe
# 27 P. Quispe

Peru

22 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

S. Trigos
# 20 S. Trigos

Mexico

22 years · ·

R. López

Mexico

22 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

C. Gutiérrez

Mexico

25 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

J. Caicedo

Colombia

21 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Huerta
# 12 C. Huerta

Mexico

23 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

L. Suárez

Argentina

27 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

U. Rivas
# 15 U. Rivas

Mexico

28 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

E. Salvio
# 10 E. Salvio

Argentina

33 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

J. Molina

Mexico

36 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

A. Ávila
# 207 A. Ávila

Mexico

20 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

G. Martínez

Mexico

29 years · 205 lb · 6 ft 3 in

C. Tabó

Uruguay

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. Funes Mori

Mexico

33 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. González 2970333300000500
G. Alcalá 000003000101
Defenders
P. Monroy 109918144141300500
P. Bennevendo 12372113851803201
R. Galindo 17472512700000
A. Aldrete 20023023713801500
Nathan Silva 26603030020211301
R. Ergas 8412752252302300
J. Rivas 11441615110200200
H. Ramírez 00000200000
L. Magallán 2456282800110901
M. Cásares 1232201600100
Midfielders
M. Carreón 000001200000
P. Quispe 72010824400000
S. Trigos 7511981142401201
R. López 89620911101511500
C. Gutiérrez 2841811713100100
J. Caicedo 1471181713110500
C. Huerta 2370292723298901
L. Suárez 4518442413100
U. Rivas 23853129218351500
E. Salvio 26333232019057700
J. Molina 409135841400100
Attackers
A. Ávila 965050620000
G. Martínez 1000121204060200
C. Tabó 279123931600300
R. Funes Mori 1414131300000

Transfers

Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
L. Suárez
01 February 2024
01 February 2024América4.6M
A. Ávila
01 February 2024
01 February 2024MonterreyLoan
Transfers Out
G. Fernández
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Cruz Azul-
A. Ortíz
10 January 2024
10 January 2024Juárez-
N. Freire
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Inter MiamiLoan
J. Dinenno
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Cruzeiro-
G. del Prete
24 January 2024
24 January 2024MazatlánLoan
E. Montejano
05 January 2024
05 January 2024CelayaFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 0 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30