ADVERTISEMENT

Celaya CF

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Celaya CF directly. We publish Celaya CF TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Celaya CF matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Celaya CF Squad

Goalkeepers

N. Vikonis

Uruguay

39 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Cruz
# 135 M. Cruz

Mexico

22 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

D. Fuentes

Mexico

24 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Mora-Mora

Mexico

25 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

D. Cervantes

Mexico

33 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

C. Rodríguez

Mexico

23 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

J. Múñoz

Mexico

25 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

P. Hernández

Mexico

23 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

H. Pérez
# 128 H. Pérez

Mexico

21 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

N. Topete

Mexico

24 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

D. Navarro

Mexico

27 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

R. Peña
# 21 R. Peña

Mexico

31 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Midfielders

M. Rodríguez

Mexico

23 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

D. Gallegos

Mexico

25 years · 112.4 lb · 5 ft 8 in

E. Del Ángel

Mexico

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Hernández

Mexico

23 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

A. Rodríguez

Mexico

28 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Zazueta

Mexico

20 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

A. Domínguez

Mexico

33 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

B. Mendoza

Mexico

26 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

E. Montejano

Mexico

22 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Martínez

Mexico

26 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Pérez
# 11 J. Pérez

Mexico

24 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Wlk

Paraguay

21 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 2 in

F. Vera
# 9 F. Vera

Paraguay

20 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

Celaya CF Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
N. Vikonis 225025250000200
M. Cruz 0000030000
D. Fuentes 0000030000
S. Mora-Mora 0000080000
Defenders
D. Cervantes 216925250101600
C. Rodríguez 897070190200
J. Múñoz 170921183232420
P. Hernández 438743040100
H. Pérez 0000090000
N. Topete 2268170160210
D. Navarro 327826290000
R. Peña 210224240100610
Midfielders
M. Rodríguez 2142252501108400
D. Gallegos 1434211831040600
E. Del Ángel 146820173540100
J. Hernández 685197127181200
A. Rodríguez 396752420200
J. Zazueta 0000030000
A. Domínguez 204124240806900
Attackers
B. Mendoza 82910100504500
E. Montejano 1458080110300
J. Martínez 88011110801100
J. Pérez 9792013712100101
A. Wlk 159817181200
F. Vera 463030100000

Transfers

Celaya CF Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Rodríguez
05 January 2024
05 January 2024TlaxcalaFree
J. Martínez
05 January 2024
05 January 2024AtlanteFree
S. Mora-Mora
25 January 2024
25 January 2024Tepa-
B. Mendoza
05 January 2024
05 January 2024MoreliaFree
E. Montejano
05 January 2024
05 January 2024PumasFree
P. Hernández
11 January 2024
11 January 2024León€ 300K
Transfers Out
L. López
05 January 2024
05 January 2024MoreliaFree
E. Sánchez
08 January 2024
08 January 2024Dorados-
D. Aguilar
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Tlaxcala-
J. Celaya
04 January 2024
04 January 2024TlaxcalaFree
J. Miranda
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Venados-
J. Canales
29 January 2024
29 January 2024Herediano-
K. Isa Luna
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Atl. Tucumán-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
06/29 12:00pm Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30