Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CS Fola Esch

Founded  1906
Stadium  Stade Émile Mayrisch
Capacity  3,826
Manager  J. Strasser

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Thomas HymT. Hym
Assists: 1
Emanuel Tomas CabralEmanuel Cabral
Defenders
Billy BernardB. Bernard
Julien KleinJ. Klein
Guillaume MuraG. Mura
Rodrigue DikabaR. Dikaba
Cédric SacrasC. Sacras
Assists: 1
Midfielders
Veldin MuharemovićV. Muharemović
Assists: 3
Bruno Adelino Freire FernandesB. Frere
Assists: 1
Emir RamcilovicE. Ramcilovic
Jean Sylvio OuassieroJ. Ouassiero
Assists: 1
Tiago Semedo MonteiroT. Semedo Monteiro
Corentin KocurC. Kocur
Assists: 1
Lucas CorreiaL. Correia
Dejvid SinaniD. Sinani
Gérard MerschG. Mersch
Achraf DrifA. Drif
Attackers
Gauthier CaronG. Caron
Assists: 2
Ken Corral GarciaK. Corral
Moussa SeydiM. Seydi
Assists: 1
Zachary Marvin HadjiZ. Hadji
Stefano BensiS. Bensi
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
T. Hym G110000100
Emanuel Cabral G660000000
Defenders
B. Bernard D550001000
J. Klein D770000000
G. Mura D321000000
R. Dikaba D110000000
C. Sacras D660200100
Midfielders
V. Muharemović M761000300
B. Frere M651000100
E. Ramcilovic M000000000
J. Ouassiero M660100100
T. Semedo Monteiro M000000000
C. Kocur M330302100
L. Correia M202001000
D. Sinani M761204000
G. Mersch M514000001
A. Drif M633300000
Attackers
G. Caron A440301200
K. Corral A761202000
M. Seydi A770205100
Z. Hadji A716100000
S. Bensi A211201000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
G. Caron 01 July 2019Differdange-
J. Ouassiero 04 July 2019St Maur Lusita-
Z. Hadji 01 January 2019Völklingen-
D. Rodrigues 01 July 2019Mondorf-
André Ferreira 30 June 2019Esch-
N. Frere 30 June 2019Remich-
E. Ramcilovic 01 July 2019Mondorf-
A. Perkovic 30 June 2019Mamer-
Transfers Out
E. Saiti 06 July 2019Rosport-
T. Laterza 01 June 2019Progrès-
R. Klapp 01 July 2019Dudelange-
S. Hadji 05 July 2019VirtonFree
M. Kirch 01 July 2019Dudelange-
Emanuel Cabral 01 July 2019Fola-
D. Kelmendi 06 July 2019Strassen-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Sheffield UnitedOct 21
3:00pm
Arsenal
GalatasarayOct 22
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Olympiakos PiraeusOct 22
3:00pm
Bayern München
JuventusOct 22
3:00pm
Lokomotiv Moskva
AjaxOct 23
12:55pm
Chelsea
GenkOct 23
3:00pm
Liverpool
Slavia PrahaOct 23
3:00pm
Barcelona
PartizanOct 24
12:55pm
Manchester United
ArsenalOct 24
3:00pm
Vitória Guimarães
BarcelonaOct 26
Postp.
Real Madrid
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android