ADVERTISEMENT

Seongnam FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Seongnam FC directly. We publish Seongnam FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Seongnam FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Seongnam FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Yu Sang-Hun

Korea Republic

34 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Choe Pil-Su

Korea Republic

32 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Heo Ja-Ung

Korea Republic

25 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

Jung Seung-Yong

Korea Republic

33 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Yu Sun
# 5 Yu Sun

Korea Republic

19 years · ·

Kim Hun-Min

Korea Republic

23 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Kim Kun-Il

Korea Republic

21 years · ·

Jang Young-Ki

Korea Republic

21 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Jang Hyo-Jun

Korea Republic

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Yang Si-Hoo

Korea Republic

23 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Kang Eui-Bin

Korea Republic

25 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Jo Sung-Wook

Korea Republic

29 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Yun Young-Sun

Korea Republic

35 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Kim Joo-Won

Korea Republic

32 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Park Kwang-Il

Korea Republic

33 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Midfielders

Park Ji-Won

Korea Republic

23 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Yang Tae-Yang

Korea Republic

19 years · · 5 ft 9 in

Kim Jeong-Hwan

Korea Republic

27 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

I. Alibaev

Uzbekistan

30 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Han Suk-Jong

Korea Republic

31 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Jung Won-Jin

Korea Republic

29 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Oh Jae-Hyeok

Korea Republic

21 years · ·

Gabriel Honório

Brazil

27 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

C. Manzinga

Chad

29 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Jeon Seong-Soo

Korea Republic

23 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Jung Jae-Yun

Korea Republic

21 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Lee Jeong-Hyeop

Korea Republic

32 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Shin Jae-Won

Korea Republic

25 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Lee Jun-Sang

Korea Republic

20 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Park Hyun-Bin

Korea Republic

19 years · ·

L. Ruiz
# 9 L. Ruiz

Colombia

27 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

Seongnam FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Yu Sang-Hun 2703300000000
Choe Pil-Su 00000300000
Heo Ja-Ung 00000000000
Defenders
Jung Seung-Yong 2703300000000
Yu Sun 00000000000
Kim Hun-Min 00000000000
Kim Kun-Il 502111100000
Jang Young-Ki 00000000000
Jang Hyo-Jun 00000000000
Yang Si-Hoo 1502202100000
Kang Eui-Bin 00000000000
Jo Sung-Wook 2243210100000
Yun Young-Sun 901100100000
Kim Joo-Won 2703300000100
Park Kwang-Il 1813211100100
Midfielders
Park Ji-Won 1613121200000
Yang Tae-Yang 91010100000
Kim Jeong-Hwan 2213213110100
I. Alibaev 00000000000
Han Suk-Jong 1203120200000
Jung Won-Jin 2703300001000
Oh Jae-Hyeok 00000000000
Gabriel Honório 1342110100100
Attackers
C. Manzinga 402111200000
Jeon Seong-Soo 91010200000
Jung Jae-Yun 00000000000
Lee Jeong-Hyeop 1763211100100
Shin Jae-Won 892111100000
Lee Jun-Sang 922202000000
Park Hyun-Bin 00000000000
L. Ruiz 901100000000

Transfers

Seongnam FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Yun Young-Sun
16 February 2024
16 February 2024Jeonbuk MotorsFree
Yu Sang-Hun
08 January 2024
08 January 2024GangwonFree
Kim Joo-Won
06 February 2024
06 February 2024Suwon-
Lee Jeong-Hyeop
02 January 2024
02 January 2024GangwonFree
Park Kwang-Il
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Gimpo-
I. Alibaev
09 January 2024
09 January 2024GangwonFree
Han Suk-Jong
03 January 2024
03 January 2024SuwonFree
Jung Won-Jin
04 January 2024
04 January 2024Busan IParkFree
L. Ruiz
08 March 2024
08 March 2024Rio Ave-
Kim Jeong-Hwan
03 January 2024
03 January 2024Busan IPark92K
Goo Bon-Cheol
16 July 2024
16 July 2024Gimcheon-
Heo Ja-Ung
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Transportation-
Lee Jung-Min
16 July 2024
16 July 2024Gimcheon-
Jung Jae-Yun
23 February 2024
23 February 2024SuwonFree
Kim Kun-Il
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Yangju-
Transfers Out
Jin Seong-Uk
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Jeju Utd-
Kim Hyun-Tae
18 January 2024
18 January 2024HwaseongFree
Denilson
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Rio Claro-
Kim Jin-Rae
09 February 2024
09 February 2024GyeongnamFree
Park Tae-Jun
04 January 2024
04 January 2024GwangjuFree
Park Sang-Hyeok
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Suwon-
Oh Jae-Hyeok
31 December 2024
31 December 2024Jeonbuk Motors-
Jung Han-Min
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Seoul-
Lee Sang-Min II
02 January 2024
02 January 2024GimcheonLoan
Jeong Myeong-Jae
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GimcheonLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30