Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Shonan Bellmare

Founded  1968
Stadium  Lemon Gas Stadium Hiratsuka
Capacity  15,380
Manager  S. Yamaguchi

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
H. MawatariH. Mawatari
K. TaniK. Tani
D. TomiiD. Tomii
K. TachikawaK. Tachikawa
Defenders
T. HataT. Hata
Assists: 1
H. IshiharaH. Ishihara
Assists: 3
K. TachiK. Tachi
K. OiwaK. Oiwa
Goals: 1
D. SugiokaD. Sugioka
Assists: 3
T. OkamotoT. Okamoto
K. OhnoK. Ohno
Assists: 1
T. IshiiT. Ishii
H. FukushimaH. Fukushima
S. YamamotoS. Yamamoto
Goals: 2
Midfielders
H. AbeH. Abe
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
T. YonemotoT. Yonemoto
A. BaradaA. Barada
Assists: 4
S. KobayashiS. Kobayashi
M. AguM. Agu
T. HiraokaT. Hiraoka
R. TakahashiR. Takahashi
Assists: 1
M. IkedaM. Ikeda
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
N. HaraN. Hara
N. YamadaN. Yamada
Assists: 1
Y. NakanoY. Nakano
Assists: 1
Attackers
Y. OhashiY. Ohashi
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
S. MachinoS. Machino
Goals: 13
T. ElyounoussiT. Elyounoussi
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
WellingtonWellington
Goals: 2
Y. SegawaY. Segawa
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
Y. WakatsukiY. Wakatsuki
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
21H. Mawatari 28901100700100
1K. Tani 212790313100100000
23D. Tomii 3318022001800000
31K. Tachikawa 2500000800000
Defenders
26T. Hata 2011271811731101100
3H. Ishihara 232502302827203101
4K. Tachi 241766251961900000
22K. Oiwa 331518181710310210
2D. Sugioka 242454292720203310
6T. Okamoto 30803111018400100
8K. Ohno 331301191542801200
33T. Ishii 1800000000000
24H. Fukushima 221674221500000
16S. Yamamoto 371577211834520100
Midfielders
49H. Abe 3348213492931000
15T. Yonemoto 31126027131451600400
14A. Barada 3117883124719704200
5S. Kobayashi 313706514100000
M. Agu 2900000000000
28T. Hiraoka 206661310310500000
42R. Takahashi 29768131038501000
27M. Ikeda 2311142216617731200
34N. Hara 1900000100000
10N. Yamada 328822171461501200
44Y. Nakano 2979313852501000
Attackers
17Y. Ohashi 268942391471422000
18S. Machino 2317943019111811130100
11T. Elyounoussi 341501311813181313100
9Wellington 348502772042320000
13Y. Segawa 2822783225712731310
25Y. Wakatsuki 2021010200000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Y. Akimoto 01 January 2022Ehime-
T. Yonemoto 01 January 2022NagoyaLoan
H. Abe 14 July 2022NagoyaLoan
M. Agu 01 September 2022FuenlabradaFree
Y. Nakano 11 July 2022Sagan-
Y. Segawa 09 January 2022KashiwaFree
H. Mawatari 01 April 2022FagianoLoan
K. Sanada 01 January 2022Ococias Kyoto-
H. Fukushima 01 January 2022Fukushima-
Y. Wakatsuki 01 January 2022Sion-
A. Yokokawa 01 January 2022Gainare-
Transfers Out
Welinton Júnior 01 January 2022Portimonense-
H. Miyuki 09 January 2022OmiyaFree
M. Saito 01 January 2022GambaLoan
S. Mouri 09 January 2022ZweigenFree
D. Hotta 31 March 2022FagianoLoan
S. Shibata 09 January 2022ToyamaLoan
S. Nago 01 January 2022Kashima-
S. Tanaka 23 August 2022KortrijkLoan
R. Nemoto 15 June 2022TochigiLoan

News

Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BrazilNov 28
11:00am
Switzerland
PortugalNov 28
2:00pm
Uruguay
WalesNov 29
2:00pm
England
IranNov 29
2:00pm
USA
TunisiaNov 30
10:00am
France
PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador vs Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands vs Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 0 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan vs Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium vs Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon vs Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil vs Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final