ADVERTISEMENT

Cavalier SC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Cavalier SC directly. We publish Cavalier SC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Cavalier SC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Cavalier SC Squad

Goalkeepers

J. White
# 31 J. White

Jamaica

23 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

V. Barclett

St. Lucia

24 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Defenders

G. Irving
# 20 G. Irving

Jamaica

25 years · ·

R. Barrett

Jamaica

17 years · ·

K. Jackson

Jamaica

17 years · ·

A. Gooden
# 30 A. Gooden

Jamaica

17 years · ·

A. Reid
# 19 A. Reid

Jamaica

17 years · ·

M. Smith
# 24 M. Smith

Jamaica

20 years · ·

J. Laing

Jamaica

23 years · ·

R. King
# 5 R. King

Jamaica

22 years · ·

Midfielders

D. Allen
# 13 D. Allen

Jamaica

22 years · ·

J. McLeary

Jamaica

20 years · ·

C. Ainsworth

Jamaica

18 years · ·

M. Ellis
# 28 M. Ellis

Jamaica

17 years · ·

J. Calvin
# 25 J. Calvin

Antigua And Barbuda

20 years · ·

O. Henry

Jamaica

18 years · ·

C. James

Jamaica

19 years · ·

R. Arthurs

Jamaica

18 years · ·

D. Atkinson

Jamaica

21 years · ·

K. Ming
# 15 K. Ming

Jamaica

25 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Frazer
# 21 J. Frazer

Jamaica

20 years · ·

W. Gordon
# 34 W. Gordon

Jamaica

19 years · ·

Attackers

N. Hamilton

Jamaica

28 years · ·

R. Robinson

Jamaica

22 years · ·

M. Cadet

Turks And Caicos Islands

24 years · ·

S. Thomas
# 17 S. Thomas

Jamaica

22 years · ·

J. Smith
# 22 J. Smith

Jamaica

18 years · ·

O. Russell

Jamaica

22 years · ·

Stats

Cavalier SC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. White 143417161260100
V. Barclett 6369721130000
Defenders
G. Irving 187722211312600
R. Barrett 6321073330100
K. Jackson 13101060000
A. Gooden 2107251130100
A. Reid 6571082420100
M. Smith 226330170000
J. Laing 185821210000510
R. King 7811091110200
Midfielders
D. Allen 140519163941400
J. McLeary 143420146392400
C. Ainsworth 151718171512600
M. Ellis 8303080000
J. Calvin 1785222028310200
O. Henry 0000000000
C. James 52211130000
R. Arthurs 15202050000
D. Atkinson 93011110304210
K. Ming 176220200202700
J. Frazer 332133103170100
W. Gordon 11010100000
Attackers
N. Hamilton 0000000000
R. Robinson 41412393111000
M. Cadet 6921385390200
S. Thomas 124716142526200
J. Smith 0000040000
O. Russell 8081711611122000

Transfers

Cavalier SC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. King
02 January 2024
02 January 2024ÍBVFree
M. Ellis
16 January 2024
16 January 2024Mount Pleasant-
Transfers Out
N. Murray
04 February 2024
04 February 2024GardensFree
D. Reid
27 January 2024
27 January 2024Montego BayFree
C. Clarke
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Humble-
R. Barrett
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Molynes UtdFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30