ADVERTISEMENT

Sanat Naft FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Sanat Naft FC directly. We publish Sanat Naft FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Sanat Naft FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Sanat Naft FC Squad

Goalkeepers

P. Parsa
# 12 P. Parsa

Iran

21 years · ·

Fahad Talib

Iraq

29 years · 202.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

Abbas Qasim

Iraq

33 years · ·

M. Khanzadeh

Iran

32 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

F. Mirdoraghi

Iran

21 years · · 6 ft 1 in

A. Moghnemian

Iran

32 years · · 6 ft 0 in

A. Panahi
# 77 A. Panahi

Iran

28 years · · 6 ft 0 in

H. Sangargir

Iran

25 years · · 6 ft 0 in

F. Mohammadi

Iran

29 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

T. Rikani
# 10 T. Rikani

Iran

33 years · · 5 ft 11 in

A. Talilli

Iran

years · ·

A. Farhadi

Iran

23 years · ·

D. Bahramitabar

Iran

years · ·

A. Seydali

Iran

24 years · ·

M. Tohidast

Iran

31 years · · 6 ft 0 in

V. Namdari

Iran

23 years · · 5 ft 10 in

M. Barani
# 70 M. Barani

Iran

32 years · · 5 ft 11 in

H. Baghlani

Iran

33 years · · 6 ft 0 in

H. Shenanizadeh

Iran

30 years · · 5 ft 10 in

M. Zobeydi

Iran

32 years · · 5 ft 4 in

Y. Vakia
# 40 Y. Vakia

Iran

30 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Hanafi
# 72 M. Hanafi

Iran

31 years · · 6 ft 1 in

R. Alboughobeish

Iran

30 years · · 6 ft 0 in

S. Sadeghi Baba Ahmadi

Iran

31 years · · 5 ft 8 in

M. Ahmadi
# 16 M. Ahmadi

Iran

36 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Attackers

F. Tahami
# 11 F. Tahami

Iran

27 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 8 in

H. Nasari

Iran

37 years · · 6 ft 0 in

R. Amaninejad

Iran

23 years · ·

S. Hosseini

Iran

25 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Y. Key Shams

Iran

25 years · · 5 ft 11 in

F. Janfaza

Iran

31 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Ali Yousif

Iraq

28 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

B. Trawally

Gambia

29 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Bahmaei

Iran

29 years · · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

Sanat Naft FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
P. Parsa 108012120000100
Fahad Talib 810990000000
Defenders
Abbas Qasim 450550000100
M. Khanzadeh 307541000110
F. Mirdoraghi 122915141200200
A. Moghnemian 0000000000
A. Panahi 159419190500700
H. Sangargir 121516151600210
F. Mohammadi 480651201100
Midfielders
T. Rikani 166221183304200
A. Talilli 22101000000
A. Farhadi 0000000000
D. Bahramitabar 0000000000
A. Seydali 0000000000
M. Tohidast 177220200100400
V. Namdari 0000000000
M. Barani 361541100000
H. Baghlani 0000000000
H. Shenanizadeh 8381495802310
M. Zobeydi 0000000000
Y. Vakia 7111385400200
M. Hanafi 121220100100
R. Alboughobeish 88112111401200
S. Sadeghi Baba Ahmadi 323734200200
M. Ahmadi 329431100300
Attackers
F. Tahami 98619811600200
H. Nasari 436844300200
R. Amaninejad 81914104900100
S. Hosseini 60312100000
Y. Key Shams 6071376501200
F. Janfaza 0000000000
Ali Yousif 145920173803300
B. Trawally 256330100000
R. Bahmaei 74606000100

Transfers

Sanat Naft FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Barani
10 February 2024
10 February 2024Mes KermanFree
M. Ahmadi
26 February 2024
26 February 2024Shams AzarFree
M. Hanafi
14 February 2024
14 February 2024ShahinFree
F. Mohammadi
09 February 2024
09 February 2024Zob AhanFree
B. Trawally
29 February 2024
29 February 2024HammarbyFree
S. Hosseini
06 February 2024
06 February 2024Mes Shahr-e B.Free
Transfers Out
A. Shariatzadeh
24 January 2024
24 January 2024Zob AhanFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30