ADVERTISEMENT

CD Victoria

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

CD Victoria Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CD Victoria directly. We publish CD Victoria TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CD Victoria matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CD Victoria Squad

Goalkeepers

J. Archibald

Saint Kitts And Nevis

32 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

E. Marín

Honduras

23 years · ·

E. Flores

Honduras

26 years · ·

Defenders

J. Velásquez

Honduras

34 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Tobías

Honduras

32 years · · 5 ft 10 in

R. Espinal

Honduras

31 years · ·

N. Félix

Honduras

20 years · ·

Ó. Barrios

Honduras

20 years · ·

A. Galindo

Honduras

23 years · ·

D. Rodríguez

Honduras

28 years · ·

M. Colón

Honduras

23 years · ·

Midfielders

P. Cacho

Honduras

22 years · ·

R. Cortéz

Honduras

20 years · ·

L. Antúnez

Honduras

21 years · ·

J. Galindo

Honduras

17 years · ·

G. Martínez

Honduras

27 years · ·

K. Kolton

Honduras

20 years · ·

O. Cornejo

Honduras

25 years · ·

A. Motiño

Honduras

23 years · ·

G. Bueso

USA

20 years · ·

Á. Barrios

Honduras

23 years · ·

F. López

Honduras

29 years · ·

A. Banegas

Honduras

30 years · · 5 ft 10 in

É. Torres

Honduras

28 years · · 5 ft 8 in

M. Flores

Honduras

27 years · ·

A. Aguilar

Honduras

36 years · ·

Attackers

J. Miranda

Honduras

21 years · ·

E. Rodríguez

Panama

26 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

D. Castillo

Honduras

25 years · ·

L. Hurtado

Colombia

29 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Arzú

Honduras

25 years · ·

S. Card

Honduras

18 years · ·

Stats

CD Victoria Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Archibald 900101000130100
E. Marín 180220090100
E. Flores 270330050000
Defenders
J. Velásquez 765990141300
J. Tobías 82710100310100
R. Espinal 164623194860500
N. Félix 4016330140100
Ó. Barrios 315431020200
A. Galindo 450651060100
D. Rodríguez 162928199894301
M. Colón 163422160110
Midfielders
P. Cacho 675880110300
R. Cortéz 844131110000
L. Antúnez 0000000000
J. Galindo 0000020000
G. Martínez 6021055351200
K. Kolton 269111101260000
O. Cornejo 0000000000
A. Motiño 190523260100
G. Bueso 23610283220200
Á. Barrios 178421201142510
F. López 135823158995000
A. Banegas 87610100201410
É. Torres 141422280000
M. Flores 98211130100
A. Aguilar 9101060000
Attackers
J. Miranda 3281028381000
E. Rodríguez 6051064450200
D. Castillo 23101030000
L. Hurtado 1510271981491500
C. Arzú 444143113221000
S. Card 99114113490200

Transfers

CD Victoria Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Tobías
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Olancho-
É. Torres
16 January 2024
16 January 2024UPNFM-
A. Banegas
16 January 2024
16 January 2024Marathón-
E. Rodríguez
03 January 2024
03 January 2024Universitario-
J. Miranda
16 January 2024
16 January 2024Marathón-
A. Galindo
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Motagua-
P. Cacho
18 January 2024
18 January 2024UPNFM-
G. Martínez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Marathón-
Transfers Out
L. Garrido
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Pérez ZeledónFree
M. Licona
17 January 2024
17 January 2024Motagua-
M. Ramírez
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Génesis-
C. Bernárdez
17 January 2024
17 January 2024Real Sociedad-
G. Triverio
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Mitre SdEFree
A. Vega
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Marathón-
J. García
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Olancho-
M. Núñez
21 January 2024
21 January 2024Vida-
M. Flores
06 January 2024
06 January 2024UPNFM-
C. Matute
27 January 2024
27 January 2024Olimpia-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30