ADVERTISEMENT

AE Karaiskakis

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

AE Karaiskakis Squad

Goalkeepers

Huanderson Junior da Silva Santos

Brazil

39 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Athanasios Kosmas
# 31 A. Kosmas

Greece

17 years · · 6 ft 0 in

G. Botsaris

Greece

21 years · ·

Rafail Soilemezoglou

Greece

26 years · ·

V. Lazarevs

Latvia

24 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

Christos Vafiadis

Greece

21 years · ·

D. Gianniotis

Greece

23 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Stefanos Ziovas
# 19 S. Ziovas

Greece

20 years · ·

K. Tampas
# 22 K. Tampas

Greece

23 years · ·

Lazaros Mertiris

Greece

20 years · ·

Giannis Prionas

Greece

23 years · ·

Midfielders

Alexandros Bekatoros

Greece

27 years · ·

Nikola Krčmarević

Serbia

30 years · ·

Nikolaos Doukas
# 24 N. Doukas

Greece

20 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Pantelis Kazelis

Greece

21 years · ·

G. Kaloutzis

Greece

18 years · ·

O. Helovani

Ukraine

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Andersonho Ngomba
# 99 A. Ngomba

Cameroon

28 years · · 5 ft 6 in

K. Korelas

Greece

22 years · ·

Iason Glynos
# 44 I. Glynos

Greece

21 years · ·

D. Nazim

Nigeria

25 years · ·

Andreas Dermitzakis

Greece

23 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

Rafael Fernandes Nascimento

Portugal

22 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

K. Galeadis

Greece

23 years · ·

Pedro Henrique  Santos Matos

Portugal

20 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Giorgos Fetinidis

Greece

20 years · ·

Aleksandar Milić

Serbia

33 years · ·

D. Kligopoulos

Greece

24 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Odysseas Kontopoulis

Greece

22 years · ·

Stats

AE Karaiskakis Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Huanderson 990111100150300
A. Kosmas 0000010000
G. Botsaris 0000090000
R. Soilemezoglou 90110080000
V. Lazarevs 171019190020300
Defenders
C. Vafiadis 1829272341550510
D. Gianniotis 114915123070500
S. Ziovas 857070290000
K. Tampas 146717161010600
L. Mertiris 1516151110000
G. Prionas 162219190301400
Midfielders
A. Bekatoros 160719190311700
N. Krčmarević 170622193241300
N. Doukas 212020100000
P. Kazelis 01010100000
G. Kaloutzis 0000050000
O. Helovani 5381156580000
A. Ngomba 0000000000
K. Korelas 11122014613111400
I. Glynos 85711101120210
D. Nazim 173423194444101
A. Dermitzakis 1195231581290200
Attackers
Rafael Nascimento 0101090000
K. Galeadis 666214175260100
Pedro Matos 112919136970300
G. Fetinidis 197422080100
A. Milić 112816124642400
D. Kligopoulos 223526260411700
O. Kontopoulis 927070270100

Transfers

AE Karaiskakis Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
A. Stamatis
29 January 2022
29 January 2022ApollonFree
F. Lovrić
01 July 2022
01 July 2022Marchfeld-
D. van Iperen
01 July 2022
01 July 2022Zimbru-
S. Rubanguka
01 July 2022
01 July 2022Zimbru-
M. Petratos
01 July 2022
01 July 2022HeidelbergFree
D. Nguemechieu
31 August 2022
31 August 2022AELFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30