ADVERTISEMENT

AE Iraklis Larissa

Players
Stats
No data found.

Players

AE Iraklis Larissa Squad

Goalkeepers

E. Daci

Albania

19 years · ·

A. Papagiannis

Greece

29 years · ·

S. Farmakis

Greece

29 years · ·

Defenders

K. Kouatzailias

Greece

16 years · ·

G. Lagonidis

Greece

21 years · ·

L. Angeloulis

Greece

21 years · ·

M. Kapsalis

Greece

23 years · ·

M. Gargalas

Greece

17 years · ·

S. Dodontsakis

Greece

24 years · ·

D. Tasioulis

Greece

26 years · ·

K. Balamotis

Greece

18 years · ·

A. Galitsios

Greece

30 years · ·

M. Giannitsis

Greece

31 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

K. Kamperis

Greece

27 years · · 5 ft 11 in

S. Zafiriou

Greece

34 years · ·

I. Christidis

Greece

27 years · ·

K. Efthimiadis

Greece

19 years · ·

D. Altanis

Greece

22 years · ·

D. Soubasis

Greece

22 years · ·

G. Koutzailias

Greece

18 years · ·

L. Bamis

Greece

23 years · ·

S. Gougoudis

Greece

34 years · ·

S. Tsimikas

Greece

29 years · ·

L. Bossio
# 25 L. Bossio

Argentina

33 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. García

Argentina

35 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

K. Chatzis

Greece

38 years · ·

Attackers

F. Curry

Greece

years · ·

G. Lesaj

Albania

24 years · ·

P. Mantikas

Greece

20 years · ·

G. Koutsioudis

Greece

18 years · ·

M. Tsoumanis

Greece

20 years · ·

O. Syrengelas

Greece

26 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

D. Litainas

Greece

27 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

D. Casas
# 95 D. Casas

Uruguay

28 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Keri
# 90 F. Keri

Albania

32 years · ·

Stats

AE Iraklis Larissa Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
E. Daci 0000000000
A. Papagiannis 5407611210100
S. Farmakis 144017161140300
Defenders
K. Kouatzailias 0000000000
G. Lagonidis 87315961160200
L. Angeloulis 7101050000
M. Kapsalis 40110120000
M. Gargalas 0000000000
S. Dodontsakis 582871230300
D. Tasioulis 110724131111132500
K. Balamotis 71912845120000
A. Galitsios 188822220510200
M. Giannitsis 117013130010500
Midfielders
K. Kamperis 188123212550300
S. Zafiriou 239151141250100
I. Christidis 71415877110000
K. Efthimiadis 1486242140000
D. Altanis 39210463140300
D. Soubasis 965050200100
G. Koutzailias 0000000000
L. Bamis 923171163101500
S. Gougoudis 234927261210400
S. Tsimikas 646981330210
L. Bossio 126418153730700
L. García 84210100631400
K. Chatzis 134815150102400
Attackers
F. Curry 0000000000
G. Lesaj 1241221399120700
P. Mantikas 0000000000
G. Koutsioudis 0000000000
M. Tsoumanis 121211120000
O. Syrengelas 10992511145162200
D. Litainas 788990200510
D. Casas 1282171431033300
F. Keri 129815150703200

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30