ADVERTISEMENT

SV Wacker Burghausen

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

SV Wacker Burghausen Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of SV Wacker Burghausen directly. We publish SV Wacker Burghausen TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch SV Wacker Burghausen matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

SV Wacker Burghausen Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Schöller

Austria

28 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

J. Hille
# 30 J. Hille

Germany

20 years · ·

Defenders

C. Schulz
# 31 C. Schulz

Germany

27 years · 147.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Sommerauer

Austria

31 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Salispahic

Germany

20 years · · 6 ft 2 in

A. Spitzer

Germany

24 years · ·

M. Spitzer

Germany

24 years · ·

A. Fambo

France

24 years · ·

E. Hoxha
# 34 E. Hoxha

Kosovo

17 years · ·

V. Miftaraj

Germany

23 years · ·

J. Maljojoki

Finland

21 years · ·

Midfielders

A. Andreichyk

Ukraine

18 years · ·

T. Duxner
# 23 T. Duxner

Germany

19 years · ·

K. Sigl
# 10 K. Sigl

Germany

21 years · ·

S. Niedermayer

Germany

22 years · ·

S. Achir
# 14 S. Achir

Italy

18 years · ·

D. Ade
# 32 D. Ade

Germany

22 years · · 5 ft 7 in

E. Hyseni
# 18 E. Hyseni

Kosovo

22 years · · 5 ft 10 in

D. Schmutz

Austria

22 years · · 6 ft 0 in

M. Lema

Austria

24 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Attackers

A. Pavlović

Bosnia And Herzegovina

27 years · ·

A. Bazdrigiannis

Germany

22 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Malinowski

Germany

25 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

T. Winklbauer

Germany

25 years · · 5 ft 10 in

A. Bošnjak

Croatia

28 years · · 6 ft 1 in

F. Bachschmid

Germany

27 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

SV Wacker Burghausen Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Schöller 234026260000100
J. Hille 00000200000
Defenders
C. Schulz 208925250612200
M. Sommerauer 126019163930200
E. Salispahic 343030220000
A. Spitzer 126519154490410
M. Spitzer 187825223530300
A. Fambo 87303040000
E. Hoxha 0000010000
V. Miftaraj 2250252500021000
J. Maljojoki 162922175173100
Midfielders
A. Andreichyk 122422121011111300
T. Duxner 126130130260100
K. Sigl 675237167190200
S. Niedermayer 79110110100
S. Achir 0101010000
D. Ade 186622211611400
E. Hyseni 7701192820300
D. Schmutz 120620137981210
M. Lema 345440301000
Attackers
A. Pavlović 156321220000
A. Bazdrigiannis 7111394981100
S. Malinowski 4911156560000
T. Winklbauer 110414131826600
A. Bošnjak 166420191829510
F. Bachschmid 2105242402061000

Transfers

SV Wacker Burghausen Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Lema
24 January 2024
24 January 2024LeobenFree
A. Pavlović
01 March 2024
01 March 2024RogaškaFree
Transfers Out
A. Cisse
01 January 2024
01 January 2024St. Johann-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia