ADVERTISEMENT

Borussia Dortmund U19

Matches
Players
Stats
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Borussia Dortmund U19 directly. We publish Borussia Dortmund U19 TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Borussia Dortmund U19 matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Borussia Dortmund U19 Squad

Goalkeepers

Marcelo Paulino

Portugal

19 years · ·

E. Bansen

Germany

years · 200.6 lb · 6 ft 4 in

T. Stienemann

Germany

18 years · ·

S. Göcke

Germany

19 years · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

J. Reckert

Germany

17 years · 202.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Reimann

Germany

17 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

T. Siegemeyer

Germany

years · · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

M. Sarr

Gambia

19 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Hüsing

Germany

18 years · · 6 ft 2 in

L. Dietz

Germany

17 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 2 in

P. Stenzel

Germany

18 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Mbende

Germany

18 years · 216.1 lb · 6 ft 5 in

H. Brauer

Germany

18 years · ·

M. El-Bouazzati

Morocco

17 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

L. Ćuljak

Croatia

18 years · · 6 ft 3 in

N. Knystock

Germany

18 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

F. Böhmer

Germany

19 years · ·

T. Bauman

Germany

19 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

D. Sauerland

Germany

17 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Koçoglu

Germany

19 years · · 5 ft 10 in

J. Dudziak

Tunisia

18 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Maruoka

Japan

18 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

M. Kurt

Turkey

18 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Greshake

Germany

19 years · ·

P. Franke

Germany

17 years · · 5 ft 9 in

N. Dietz

Germany

18 years · ·

L. Schewior

Germany

19 years · · 5 ft 11 in

C. Yıldız

Turkey

19 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Bingöl

Turkey

18 years · · 5 ft 9 in

H. Mejia

USA

18 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

A. Nebihi

Albania

17 years · ·

N. Weber

Germany

19 years · · 5 ft 10 in

B. Çamoglu

Turkey

17 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. Steinfeldt

Germany

17 years · ·

D. Drožđek

Croatia

18 years · · 5 ft 10 in

S. Benkarit

Germany

19 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

O. Gümüştaş

Turkey

18 years · · 5 ft 10 in

H. Alici

Turkey

17 years · ·

V. Stenzel

Germany

17 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

Borussia Dortmund U19 Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Marcelo Paulino 00000200000
E. Bansen 00000500000
T. Stienemann 00000400000
S. Göcke 1961222200100301
J. Reckert 00000500000
D. Reimann 1953210300000
T. Siegemeyer 1802200600000
Defenders
M. Sarr 901100000000
D. Hüsing 1235141510000
L. Dietz 663030300100
P. Stenzel 1690191902080400
M. Mbende 1312171430710500
H. Brauer 51594501200100
M. El-Bouazzati 00000000000
L. Ćuljak 1030131303810400
N. Knystock 1873252237430400
F. Böhmer 2755322600000
T. Bauman 1166171342600100
Midfielders
D. Sauerland 901100000000
E. Koçoglu 254102801800000
J. Dudziak 6428712260000
M. Maruoka 3975502020000
M. Kurt 1262191548620300
M. Greshake 1253181445510200
P. Franke 1489211745510400
N. Dietz 57712755710500
L. Schewior 1700222119310500
C. Yıldız 1140201288930300
S. Bingöl 101921101151500400
H. Mejia 00000000000
Attackers
A. Nebihi 1272110100000
N. Weber 1044121204050300
B. Çamoglu 16392220210260201
L. Steinfeldt 3317341540000
D. Drožđek 10131991071020100
S. Benkarit 2887342400000
O. Gümüştaş 2856332600000
H. Alici 00000000000
V. Stenzel 6769814240100

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30