ADVERTISEMENT

TSG Balingen

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

TSG Balingen Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of TSG Balingen directly. We publish TSG Balingen TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch TSG Balingen matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

TSG Balingen Squad

Goalkeepers

T. Marksteiner

Germany

20 years · ·

M. Binanzer

Germany

32 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

M. Kuhn
# 33 M. Kuhn

Germany

32 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Griebsch

Germany

20 years · · 5 ft 10 in

E. Wolf
# 26 E. Wolf

Germany

24 years · · 5 ft 11 in

J. Vogler
# 28 J. Vogler

Germany

27 years · ·

L. Campanile

Germany

21 years · · 5 ft 6 in

S. Eisele

Germany

29 years · · 6 ft 0 in

A. Müller

Germany

27 years · · 5 ft 10 in

M. Schmitz

Germany

30 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Y. Brugger

Germany

23 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Andric

Croatia

21 years · ·

T. Wöhrle

Germany

24 years · 152.1 lb · 6 ft 1 in

L. Mathauer

Germany

22 years · ·

J. Kurz
# 5 J. Kurz

Germany

23 years · ·

N. Awortwie-Grant

Germany

23 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

H. Seeger
# 14 H. Seeger

Germany

26 years · ·

L. Schaber

Germany

19 years · ·

M. Pilic
# 37 M. Pilic

Germany

19 years · ·

L. Foelsch

Germany

36 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Zeyer
# 12 C. Zeyer

Germany

20 years · ·

L. Vochatzer

Germany

27 years · ·

L. Kölsch

Germany

23 years · ·

E. Katsianas-Sánchez

Germany

21 years · ·

Pedro Morais

Portugal

23 years · · 5 ft 8 in

L. Ramser
# 24 L. Ramser

Germany

27 years · · 5 ft 11 in

K. Akkaya
# 10 K. Akkaya

Turkey

28 years · · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

H. Eroğlu

Turkey

19 years · ·

T. Dierberger

Germany

27 years · ·

J. Meiser

Germany

25 years · · 5 ft 10 in

J. Ferdinand

Germany

26 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

A. Viventi

Germany

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

W. Vegelin

Germany

23 years · ·

Stats

TSG Balingen Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
T. Marksteiner 00000250000
M. Binanzer 225025250000100
Defenders
M. Kuhn 1764222201005300
L. Griebsch 409550201000
E. Wolf 2347160140100
J. Vogler 132716160431400
L. Campanile 0000010000
S. Eisele 220025250201300
A. Müller 150121174780300
M. Schmitz 202923230102510
Y. Brugger 15101050000
M. Andric 251010120000
T. Wöhrle 160820191210610
L. Mathauer 0000040000
J. Kurz 6101010000
N. Awortwie-Grant 73012842150000
Midfielders
H. Seeger 628184143172200
L. Schaber 24010282211100
M. Pilic 171413140000
L. Foelsch 2234221100000
C. Zeyer 21010130000
L. Vochatzer 136219163744600
L. Kölsch 0000000000
E. Katsianas-Sánchez 380550200000
Pedro Morais 9652010107124300
L. Ramser 12182214810100600
K. Akkaya 145022166984400
Attackers
H. Eroğlu 325541312000
T. Dierberger 6311477794000
J. Meiser 115717134853000
J. Ferdinand 154524177786100
A. Viventi 9101010000
W. Vegelin 237431310100

Transfers

TSG Balingen Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Y. Brugger
01 February 2024
01 February 2024AdmiraFree
E. Katsianas-Sánchez
01 February 2024
01 February 2024IllertissenFree
H. Eroğlu
15 January 2024
15 January 2024Stuttg KickersFree
M. Pilic
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Stuttg KickersFree
Transfers Out

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark vs England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30