ADVERTISEMENT

RC Strasbourg Alsace II

Matches
Players
Stats

Matches

RC Strasbourg Alsace II Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of RC Strasbourg Alsace II directly. We publish RC Strasbourg Alsace II TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch RC Strasbourg Alsace II matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

RC Strasbourg Alsace II Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Dreyer

France

35 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

G. Sabathie

France

17 years · ·

R. Tutu Mayangila

France

19 years · ·

W. Hasbi

Morocco

20 years · ·

A. Pierre

Haiti

23 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

J. Mwanga

France

20 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

K. Dramé

France

20 years · ·

M. Soumahoro

Mali

22 years · ·

C. Mbaï Assem

USA

18 years · ·

S. Sow

Guinea

21 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Baseya

France

19 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Toumanian

Armenia

19 years · · 5 ft 9 in

Midfielders

S. El Mourabet

Morocco

18 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

M. Soumah

France

18 years · · 6 ft 1 in

B. Kiwa

France

18 years · ·

N. Ferro

France

18 years · ·

J. Aholou

Côte D'Ivoire

30 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Casadei

France

19 years · ·

M. Tahmouch

France

20 years · ·

Attackers

Y. Dumay

Haiti

19 years · ·

J. Sebas

Martinique

20 years · ·

R. Nzingoula

France

18 years · ·

A. Ouattara

France

18 years · ·

David

Brazil

19 years · ·

M. Bechikh

France

18 years · · 6 ft 0 in

T. Saettel

France

18 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

L. Depuidt

France

20 years · ·

W. Boussaid

France

18 years · ·

O.Lyakoubi

Morocco

18 years · ·

Stats

RC Strasbourg Alsace II Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Dreyer 29110000001
G. Sabathie 0000050000
R. Tutu Mayangila 360440070000
W. Hasbi 122714131010000
A. Pierre 180220000000
Defenders
J. Mwanga 90110000000
K. Dramé 235330210100
M. Soumahoro 13101030000
C. Mbaï Assem 6821091310101
S. Sow 90110000000
S. Baseya 85110100300100
A. Toumanian 198330300000
Midfielders
S. El Mourabet 149518180500100
M. Soumah 14101010100
B. Kiwa 686981110100
N. Ferro 6211275650100
J. Aholou 90110000000
A. Casadei 6891376463400
M. Tahmouch 101014104040100
Attackers
Y. Dumay 151017170100400
J. Sebas 79310100606100
R. Nzingoula 567871412300
A. Ouattara 710981112000
David 5921082723200
M. Bechikh 7491688781000
T. Saettel 7491183231300
L. Depuidt 104211010000
W. Boussaid 28303030000
O.Lyakoubi 7671789791200

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30